Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spieler-Statistik: Ertac Tasci
Kreisliga Nord 2015/2016
Spieler:
Ertac Tasci
Mannschaft:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IV
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Ertac Tasci
1096
: 928
168
75
: 38
37
22
: 9
0
: 0
22
: 9
13
Spiel
Spieler
Spieler
Ergebnis
Sätze
10298
Frank Lode
Ertac Tasci
0
:3
1
:11
6
:11
3
:11
10298
Hartmut Hoffmann
Ertac Tasci
0
:3
4
:11
7
:11
9
:11
10298
Robert Johann
Ertac Tasci
3
:1
3
:11
11
:9
11
:6
11
:5
10298
Ronny Gau
Ertac Tasci
0
:3
9
:11
5
:11
8
:11
10311
Ertac Tasci
Tino Weidler
3
:0
11
:4
11
:5
14
:12
10311
Ertac Tasci
Alexander Heinze
3
:0
11
:9
11
:8
11
:7
10311
Ertac Tasci
Andreas Wiegand
3
:1
9
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:7
10316
Marcel Gaertner
Ertac Tasci
0
:3
7
:11
8
:11
9
:11
10316
Jörn Gade
Ertac Tasci
1
:3
3
:11
14
:16
11
:3
5
:11
10324
Philipp Buttgereit
Ertac Tasci
2
:3
11
:8
9
:11
3
:11
11
:8
7
:11
10324
Michael Kunert
Ertac Tasci
0
:3
4
:11
9
:11
6
:11
10324
Robert Gatschke
Ertac Tasci
3
:2
11
:8
8
:11
11
:4
6
:11
11
:8
10330
Ertac Tasci
Daniel Burdach
3
:0
11
:6
11
:6
11
:6
10330
Ertac Tasci
Thorsten Keim
3
:2
11
:8
11
:8
5
:11
5
:11
14
:12
10330
Ertac Tasci
Peter Kodrack
3
:1
11
:8
11
:7
8
:11
11
:6
10334
Nico Bauermeister
Ertac Tasci
3
:0
11
:5
11
:8
11
:7
10334
Uwe Karras
Ertac Tasci
0
:3
8
:11
9
:11
7
:11
10334
Stefan Hegenbarth
Ertac Tasci
1
:3
4
:11
6
:11
11
:5
7
:11
10338
Tobias Blodau
Ertac Tasci
3
:0
11
:6
11
:3
11
:9
10338
Bernd Blodau
Ertac Tasci
3
:2
7
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:8
11
:8
10338
Andre Gerhardt
Ertac Tasci
3
:2
11
:9
8
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:5
10347
Ertac Tasci
Oliver Engel
1
:3
11
:4
7
:11
4
:11
9
:11
10347
Ertac Tasci
Maurice Gaertner
3
:0
11
:8
11
:6
11
:9
10347
Ertac Tasci
Felix Schindler
3
:2
11
:8
4
:11
11
:6
6
:11
11
:8
10347
Ertac Tasci
Patrik Thelen
3
:0
11
:4
11
:7
11
:4
10349
Ertac Tasci
Rene Puhlmann
3
:0
11
:8
13
:11
11
:4
10349
Ertac Tasci
Olaf Plocke
0
:3
10
:12
6
:11
5
:11
10349
Ertac Tasci
Torsten Prautsch
3
:0
11
:5
11
:8
11
:7
10349
Ertac Tasci
Thomas Bailleu
1
:3
11
:7
8
:11
10
:12
10
:12
10359
Ertac Tasci
Friedemann Schmidt
3
:0
11
:9
11
:3
11
:6
10359
Ertac Tasci
Carmen Lehmann
3
:1
11
:5
11
:3
5
:11
11
:5
© TT-Erkner.de