Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spielbericht: 11690
Kreisliga Nord 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
38:26
617:544
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde I
SG Chemie Erkner I
Spieler 1
Andre Gerhardt
Oliver Engel
Spieler 2
Matthias Umlauf
Felix Schindler
Spieler 3
Tobias Blodau
Michael Kunert
(E)
Spieler 4
Bernd Blodau
Marcel Gaertner
(E)
Doppel 1
Bernd Blodau
/
Andre Gerhardt
Felix Schindler
/
Oliver Engel
Doppel 2
Tobias Blodau
/
Matthias Umlauf
Michael Kunert
(E) /
Marcel Gaertner
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Bernd Blodau
/
Andre Gerhardt
Felix Schindler
/
Oliver Engel
7
:11
11
:6
11
:8
3
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Tobias Blodau
/
Matthias Umlauf
Michael Kunert (E)
/
Marcel Gaertner (E)
11
:5
8
:11
9
:11
12
:10
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Matthias Umlauf
Oliver Engel
12
:10
9
:11
7
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Tobias Blodau
Felix Schindler
11
:5
14
:12
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
1:3
5
Bernd Blodau
Michael Kunert
(E)
11
:8
9
:11
11
:4
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
2:3
6
Andre Gerhardt
Marcel Gaertner
(E)
7
:11
7
:11
11
:4
12
:10
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Matthias Umlauf
Felix Schindler
12
:10
11
:8
9
:11
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
4:3
8
Tobias Blodau
Michael Kunert
(E)
11
:3
10
:12
11
:5
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
5:3
9
Andre Gerhardt
Oliver Engel
4
:11
11
:13
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Bernd Blodau
Marcel Gaertner
(E)
11
:5
11
:3
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Tobias Blodau
Oliver Engel
8
:11
11
:5
3
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Bernd Blodau
Felix Schindler
11
:7
9
:11
11
:7
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
7:5
13
Andre Gerhardt
Michael Kunert
(E)
6
:11
11
:7
11
:6
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
8:5
14
Matthias Umlauf
Marcel Gaertner
(E)
11
:7
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
9:5
15
Bernd Blodau
Oliver Engel
11
:8
4
:11
11
:5
8
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Andre Gerhardt
Felix Schindler
10
:12
11
:8
11
:9
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de