Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11894
2. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
28:34
587:585
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Karsten Schulze
Andreas Forchheim
Spieler 2
Leon Sappeck
Dirk Radoschowski
Spieler 3
Bernd Roggatz
Bernd Ramsperger
Spieler 4
Thomas Illmer
(E)
Vladimir Darin
Doppel 1
Bernd Roggatz
/
Thomas Illmer
(E)
Bernd Ramsperger
/
Vladimir Darin
Doppel 2
Karsten Schulze
/
Leon Sappeck
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Andreas Forchheim
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Bernd Roggatz
/
Thomas Illmer (E)
Bernd Ramsperger
/
Vladimir Darin
12
:10
7
:11
9
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Karsten Schulze
/
Leon Sappeck
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Andreas Forchheim
8
:11
11
:1
11
:6
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Leon Sappeck
Andreas Forchheim
9
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Bernd Roggatz
Dirk Radoschowski
11
:7
11
:2
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
2:2
5
Thomas Illmer
(E)
Bernd Ramsperger
5
:11
11
:9
7
:11
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Karsten Schulze
Vladimir Darin
11
:4
8
:11
11
:2
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Leon Sappeck
Dirk Radoschowski
9
:11
11
:3
6
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Bernd Roggatz
Bernd Ramsperger
11
:4
11
:9
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
4:4
9
Karsten Schulze
Andreas Forchheim
9
:11
4
:11
14
:12
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Thomas Illmer
(E)
Vladimir Darin
8
:11
13
:11
11
:6
6
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Bernd Roggatz
Andreas Forchheim
9
:11
12
:10
5
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Thomas Illmer
(E)
Dirk Radoschowski
11
:9
8
:11
8
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:8
13
Karsten Schulze
Bernd Ramsperger
11
:9
12
:14
11
:8
14
:12
3
:1
1:0
5:8
14
Leon Sappeck
Vladimir Darin
7
:11
11
:8
11
:4
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
6:8
15
Thomas Illmer
(E)
Andreas Forchheim
11
:13
7
:11
11
:9
14
:16
1
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Karsten Schulze
Dirk Radoschowski
8
:11
7
:11
11
:6
12
:14
1
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de