Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 9882
1. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
31:35
602:610
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spieler 1
Bert Schönsee
Robert Gatschke
Spieler 2
Dirk Kemmesies
Dietmar Trenn
Spieler 3
Tino Weidler
Jörn Gade
Spieler 4
Alexander Heinze
Marcel Gaertner
Doppel 1
Dirk Kemmesies
/
Tino Weidler
Dietmar Trenn
/
Marcel Gaertner
Doppel 2
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
Robert Gatschke
/
Jörn Gade
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Dirk Kemmesies
/
Tino Weidler
Dietmar Trenn
/
Marcel Gaertner
6
:11
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
Robert Gatschke
/
Jörn Gade
5
:11
11
:4
11
:7
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Dirk Kemmesies
Robert Gatschke
5
:11
11
:5
11
:8
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:1
4
Tino Weidler
Dietmar Trenn
10
:12
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Alexander Heinze
Jörn Gade
11
:5
11
:6
10
:12
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Bert Schönsee
Marcel Gaertner
6
:11
5
:11
12
:10
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Dirk Kemmesies
Dietmar Trenn
11
:5
11
:7
9
:11
7
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Tino Weidler
Jörn Gade
9
:11
6
:11
1
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Bert Schönsee
Robert Gatschke
13
:15
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Alexander Heinze
Marcel Gaertner
11
:8
11
:9
13
:15
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
4:6
11
Tino Weidler
Robert Gatschke
2
:11
2
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Alexander Heinze
Dietmar Trenn
11
:6
11
:3
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Bert Schönsee
Jörn Gade
7
:11
11
:5
11
:7
9
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Dirk Kemmesies
Marcel Gaertner
9
:11
11
:6
11
:4
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
6:8
15
Alexander Heinze
Robert Gatschke
11
:7
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Bert Schönsee
Dietmar Trenn
12
:10
11
:4
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Dirk Kemmesies
Jörn Gade
11
:9
11
:6
11
:13
9
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Tino Weidler
Marcel Gaertner
7
:11
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de