Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 12350
2. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
37:33
647:634
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Sieger:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
Spieler 1
Matthias Fischer
Ralf Blacha
Spieler 2
Alexander Klimakow
Ping Lin
Spieler 3
Tino Schwarzer
Lars Jungbluth
Spieler 4
Ralf Tesch
Tino Weidler
Doppel 1
André Trompa
/
Matthias Fischer
Ralf Blacha
/
Tino Weidler
Doppel 2
Alexander Klimakow
/
Ralf Tesch
Lars Jungbluth
/
Ping Lin
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
André Trompa
/
Matthias Fischer
Ralf Blacha
/
Tino Weidler
6
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Alexander Klimakow
/
Ralf Tesch
Lars Jungbluth
/
Ping Lin
11
:8
9
:11
13
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Alexander Klimakow
Ralf Blacha
9
:11
9
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Tino Schwarzer
Ping Lin
9
:11
2
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Ralf Tesch
Lars Jungbluth
11
:5
11
:8
8
:11
7
:11
12
:14
2
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Matthias Fischer
Tino Weidler
11
:7
11
:5
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Alexander Klimakow
Ping Lin
6
:11
5
:11
11
:7
11
:4
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Tino Schwarzer
Lars Jungbluth
4
:11
8
:11
11
:9
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Matthias Fischer
Ralf Blacha
11
:6
11
:4
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:5
10
Ralf Tesch
Tino Weidler
11
:6
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Tino Schwarzer
Ralf Blacha
5
:11
11
:7
9
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Ralf Tesch
Ping Lin
12
:10
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:6
13
Matthias Fischer
Lars Jungbluth
11
:9
6
:11
12
:10
9
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Alexander Klimakow
Tino Weidler
11
:9
9
:11
4
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Ralf Tesch
Ralf Blacha
11
:8
11
:3
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Matthias Fischer
Ping Lin
11
:6
9
:11
11
:3
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
8:8
17
Alexander Klimakow
Lars Jungbluth
4
:11
9
:11
15
:13
11
:9
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Tino Schwarzer
Tino Weidler
10
:12
14
:12
11
:3
9
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de