Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12921
2. Kreisklasse 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
32:39
624:649
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Sieger:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
Spieler 1
Thomas Illmer
Frank Boist
Spieler 2
Dietmar Kultus
Carsten Spiegel
Spieler 3
Bernd Roggatz
Jessica Panter
Spieler 4
Karsten Schulze
Finn Gielisch
Doppel 1
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
Frank Boist
/
Carsten Spiegel
Doppel 2
Dietmar Kultus
/
Karsten Schulze
Jessica Panter
/
Finn Gielisch
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
Frank Boist
/
Carsten Spiegel
10
:12
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Dietmar Kultus
/
Karsten Schulze
Jessica Panter
/
Finn Gielisch
11
:6
5
:11
11
:4
0
:11
11
:0
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Dietmar Kultus
Frank Boist
8
:11
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Bernd Roggatz
Carsten Spiegel
14
:12
9
:11
11
:9
8
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Karsten Schulze
Jessica Panter
6
:11
9
:11
11
:7
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Thomas Illmer
Finn Gielisch
9
:11
11
:8
11
:5
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
2:4
7
Dietmar Kultus
Carsten Spiegel
7
:11
11
:7
6
:11
12
:10
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
3:4
8
Bernd Roggatz
Jessica Panter
4
:11
10
:12
11
:6
11
:7
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Thomas Illmer
Frank Boist
5
:11
9
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Karsten Schulze
Finn Gielisch
11
:9
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Bernd Roggatz
Frank Boist
6
:11
9
:11
11
:6
11
:2
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Karsten Schulze
Carsten Spiegel
11
:8
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:6
13
Thomas Illmer
Jessica Panter
8
:11
9
:11
11
:8
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Dietmar Kultus
Finn Gielisch
5
:11
11
:7
11
:8
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Karsten Schulze
Frank Boist
2
:11
11
:4
10
:12
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Thomas Illmer
Carsten Spiegel
6
:11
8
:11
11
:7
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Dietmar Kultus
Jessica Panter
7
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
8:9
18
Bernd Roggatz
Finn Gielisch
6
:11
5
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de