Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11144
3. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
37:27
628:564
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
Spieler 1
Ingolf Loos
Reinhardt Hanner
Spieler 2
Annette Zickerick
Katrin Albrecht
Spieler 3
André Diener
Rainer Schieritz
Spieler 4
Achim Baldermann
Wolfgang Borchert
Doppel 1
Norbert Peters
/
Achim Baldermann
Wolfgang Borchert
/
Katrin Albrecht
Doppel 2
Ingolf Loos
/
Marko Dydymski
Rainer Schieritz
/
Reinhardt Hanner
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Norbert Peters
/
Achim Baldermann
Wolfgang Borchert
/
Katrin Albrecht
12
:10
7
:11
11
:8
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Ingolf Loos
/
Marko Dydymski
Rainer Schieritz
/
Reinhardt Hanner
10
:12
9
:11
11
:7
11
:3
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
2:0
3
Annette Zickerick
Reinhardt Hanner
11
:7
12
:10
4
:11
7
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:1
4
André Diener
Katrin Albrecht
12
:10
11
:8
10
:12
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
3:1
5
Achim Baldermann
Rainer Schieritz
11
:6
6
:11
8
:11
11
:7
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
4:1
6
Ingolf Loos
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:2
11
:3
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:1
7
Annette Zickerick
Katrin Albrecht
11
:7
9
:11
4
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:2
8
André Diener
Rainer Schieritz
11
:5
11
:4
7
:11
4
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:3
9
Ingolf Loos
Reinhardt Hanner
11
:9
12
:10
8
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
6:3
10
Achim Baldermann
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:8
11
:5
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
7:3
11
André Diener
Reinhardt Hanner
4
:11
11
:4
6
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
7:4
12
Achim Baldermann
Katrin Albrecht
11
:8
11
:4
10
:12
9
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
8:4
13
Ingolf Loos
Rainer Schieritz
9
:11
15
:17
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:5
14
Annette Zickerick
Wolfgang Borchert
11
:7
12
:10
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
9:5
15
Achim Baldermann
Reinhardt Hanner
10
:12
11
:5
11
:13
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Ingolf Loos
Katrin Albrecht
11
:5
11
:9
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de