Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12990
3. Kreisklasse 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
37:33
674:641
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
Spieler 1
Rainer Schmädicke
Manfred Huhnke
Spieler 2
André Zickerick
Eberhard Heinrich
Spieler 3
Annette Zickerick
Kay Schybek
Spieler 4
Joachim Baldermann
Sylvia Dittrich
Doppel 1
André Zickerick
/
Annette Zickerick
Manfred Huhnke
/
Eberhard Heinrich
Doppel 2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Joachim Baldermann
Kay Schybek
/
Sylvia Dittrich
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
André Zickerick
/
Annette Zickerick
Manfred Huhnke
/
Eberhard Heinrich
8
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Rainer Schmädicke
/
Joachim Baldermann
Kay Schybek
/
Sylvia Dittrich
11
:5
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
André Zickerick
Manfred Huhnke
4
:11
11
:7
9
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Annette Zickerick
Eberhard Heinrich
12
:14
11
:6
13
:11
5
:11
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
2:2
5
Joachim Baldermann
Kay Schybek
11
:5
5
:11
16
:14
7
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Rainer Schmädicke
Sylvia Dittrich
11
:4
11
:4
8
:11
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
André Zickerick
Eberhard Heinrich
11
:9
6
:11
15
:13
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
4:3
8
Annette Zickerick
Kay Schybek
11
:9
14
:12
8
:11
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
5:3
9
Rainer Schmädicke
Manfred Huhnke
11
:7
7
:11
11
:6
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
6:3
10
Joachim Baldermann
Sylvia Dittrich
11
:9
5
:11
8
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Annette Zickerick
Manfred Huhnke
11
:9
10
:12
11
:5
9
:11
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
7:4
12
Joachim Baldermann
Eberhard Heinrich
8
:11
11
:9
6
:11
13
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:5
13
Rainer Schmädicke
Kay Schybek
11
:5
11
:4
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
André Zickerick
Sylvia Dittrich
4
:11
9
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
9:5
15
Joachim Baldermann
Manfred Huhnke
7
:11
9
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Rainer Schmädicke
Eberhard Heinrich
11
:8
6
:11
8
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
André Zickerick
Kay Schybek
8
:11
10
:12
11
:2
12
:10
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de