Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spielbericht: 9216
Kreisliga Nord 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
27:33
545:580
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde III
Sieger:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde I
Spieler 1
Sebastian Popow
Olaf Plocke
Spieler 2
Robert Bloße
(E)
Rene Puhlmann
Spieler 3
Andreas Westphal
Thomas Bailleu
Spieler 4
Ertac Tasci
Torsten Prautsch
Doppel 1
Ertac Tasci
/
Andreas Westphal
Thomas Bailleu
/
Rene Puhlmann
Doppel 2
Sebastian Popow
/
Robert Bloße
(E)
Olaf Plocke
/
Torsten Prautsch
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Ertac Tasci
/
Andreas Westphal
Thomas Bailleu
/
Rene Puhlmann
11
:7
7
:11
11
:8
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Sebastian Popow
/
Robert Bloße (E)
Olaf Plocke
/
Torsten Prautsch
8
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Robert Bloße
(E)
Olaf Plocke
4
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Andreas Westphal
Rene Puhlmann
17
:15
11
:6
9
:11
5
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Ertac Tasci
Thomas Bailleu
10
:12
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Sebastian Popow
Torsten Prautsch
11
:7
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
2:4
7
Robert Bloße
(E)
Rene Puhlmann
11
:3
11
:9
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
3:4
8
Andreas Westphal
Thomas Bailleu
11
:7
11
:5
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
4:4
9
Sebastian Popow
Olaf Plocke
9
:11
5
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Ertac Tasci
Torsten Prautsch
11
:9
9
:11
11
:4
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
5:5
11
Andreas Westphal
Olaf Plocke
2
:11
7
:11
11
:9
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Ertac Tasci
Rene Puhlmann
7
:11
11
:7
5
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Sebastian Popow
Thomas Bailleu
11
:8
12
:10
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Robert Bloße
(E)
Torsten Prautsch
7
:11
13
:11
7
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Ertac Tasci
Olaf Plocke
4
:11
6
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Sebastian Popow
Rene Puhlmann
9
:11
11
:8
11
:7
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:9
17
Robert Bloße
(E)
Thomas Bailleu
10
:12
11
:13
11
:9
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de