Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 9502
2. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
37:32
664:634
Sieger:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
Spieler 1
Roland Bastek
Andre Gollmer
Spieler 2
Sascha Lebede
Jennifer Kahl
Spieler 3
Reinhart Hanner
Manfred Herrmann
Spieler 4
Stefan Mathes
Jinlin Zeng
Doppel 1
Reinhart Hanner
/
Stefan Mathes
Manfred Herrmann
/
Jinlin Zeng
Doppel 2
Roland Bastek
/
Bernd Klose
Andre Gollmer
/
Jennifer Kahl
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Reinhart Hanner
/
Stefan Mathes
Manfred Herrmann
/
Jinlin Zeng
8
:11
12
:14
11
:8
11
:8
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Roland Bastek
/
Bernd Klose
Andre Gollmer
/
Jennifer Kahl
11
:9
11
:6
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
2:0
3
Sascha Lebede
Andre Gollmer
8
:11
11
:8
6
:11
11
:5
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
3:0
4
Reinhart Hanner
Jennifer Kahl
7
:11
11
:9
9
:11
11
:5
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:1
5
Stefan Mathes
Manfred Herrmann
11
:13
13
:11
8
:11
11
:3
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
4:1
6
Roland Bastek
Jinlin Zeng
11
:5
11
:5
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
5:1
7
Sascha Lebede
Jennifer Kahl
6
:11
3
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:2
8
Reinhart Hanner
Manfred Herrmann
11
:6
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
6:2
9
Roland Bastek
Andre Gollmer
11
:7
5
:11
7
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:3
10
Stefan Mathes
Jinlin Zeng
11
:6
6
:11
10
:12
12
:10
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
7:3
11
Reinhart Hanner
Andre Gollmer
7
:11
11
:13
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:4
12
Stefan Mathes
Jennifer Kahl
13
:15
11
:9
7
:11
13
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:5
13
Roland Bastek
Manfred Herrmann
11
:7
8
:11
7
:11
11
:7
12
:14
2
:3
0:1
7:6
14
Sascha Lebede
Jinlin Zeng
5
:11
9
:11
12
:10
11
:9
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
8:6
15
Stefan Mathes
Andre Gollmer
13
:11
11
:4
13
:11
3
:0
1:0
9:6
16
Roland Bastek
Jennifer Kahl
9
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Sascha Lebede
Manfred Herrmann
11
:5
5
:11
11
:9
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de