Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 10440
1. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
28:34
573:573
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
Sieger:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
Spieler 1
Steffen Nielitz
Bernd Lange
Spieler 2
Wilfried Flauaus
Jürgen Neumann
Spieler 3
Bernd Ramsperger
Wolfgang Kirmse
Spieler 4
Thomas Gebert
Jörg Muskulus
Doppel 1
Steffen Nielitz
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Bernd Lange
/
Jürgen Neumann
Doppel 2
Bernd Ramsperger
/
Thomas Gebert
Wolfgang Kirmse
/
Jörg Muskulus
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Steffen Nielitz
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Bernd Lange
/
Jürgen Neumann
6
:11
10
:12
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Bernd Ramsperger
/
Thomas Gebert
Wolfgang Kirmse
/
Jörg Muskulus
11
:7
11
:3
9
:11
3
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Wilfried Flauaus
Bernd Lange
5
:11
6
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Bernd Ramsperger
Jürgen Neumann
9
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Thomas Gebert
Wolfgang Kirmse
6
:11
11
:6
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
1:4
6
Steffen Nielitz
Jörg Muskulus
11
:7
11
:3
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
2:4
7
Wilfried Flauaus
Jürgen Neumann
14
:16
12
:14
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Bernd Ramsperger
Wolfgang Kirmse
11
:5
11
:5
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
3:5
9
Steffen Nielitz
Bernd Lange
8
:11
6
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Thomas Gebert
Jörg Muskulus
11
:8
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Bernd Ramsperger
Bernd Lange
9
:11
6
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Thomas Gebert
Jürgen Neumann
11
:5
6
:11
7
:11
11
:6
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
5:7
13
Steffen Nielitz
Wolfgang Kirmse
11
:3
11
:7
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Wilfried Flauaus
Jörg Muskulus
11
:7
9
:11
11
:8
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Thomas Gebert
Bernd Lange
11
:9
6
:11
7
:11
14
:12
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Steffen Nielitz
Jürgen Neumann
8
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:8
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Wilfried Flauaus
Wolfgang Kirmse
8
:11
8
:11
11
:8
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de