Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 10510
1. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
40:40
748:737
Grünheider SV II
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
Spieler 1
Jörn Schneider
Frank Rüdinger
Spieler 2
Frank Seehawer
Burkhard Holtz
Spieler 3
Andreas Fels
(E)
Heike Thiem
Spieler 4
Bernhard Rutschke
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
Doppel 1
Jörn Schneider
/
Andreas Fels
(E)
Burkhard Holtz
/
Frank Rüdinger
Doppel 2
Frank Seehawer
/
Bernhard Rutschke
Heike Thiem
/
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Jörn Schneider
/
Andreas Fels (E)
Burkhard Holtz
/
Frank Rüdinger
9
:11
7
:11
11
:6
11
:7
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Frank Seehawer
/
Bernhard Rutschke
Heike Thiem
/
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
5
:11
11
:9
9
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Frank Seehawer
Frank Rüdinger
11
:9
8
:11
4
:11
11
:9
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Andreas Fels
(E)
Burkhard Holtz
8
:11
6
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Bernhard Rutschke
Heike Thiem
9
:11
11
:6
11
:8
9
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:5
6
Jörn Schneider
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
11
:8
11
:7
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
1:5
7
Frank Seehawer
Burkhard Holtz
7
:11
8
:11
11
:8
11
:9
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
2:5
8
Andreas Fels
(E)
Heike Thiem
11
:6
8
:11
6
:11
1
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Jörn Schneider
Frank Rüdinger
11
:7
11
:8
9
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:6
10
Bernhard Rutschke
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
9
:11
6
:11
16
:14
11
:3
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:7
11
Andreas Fels
(E)
Frank Rüdinger
8
:11
9
:11
11
:7
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:8
12
Bernhard Rutschke
Burkhard Holtz
11
:8
11
:4
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
4:8
13
Jörn Schneider
Heike Thiem
11
:8
7
:11
11
:9
7
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:9
14
Frank Seehawer
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
10
:12
10
:12
11
:7
11
:5
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
5:9
15
Bernhard Rutschke
Frank Rüdinger
11
:7
10
:12
11
:9
7
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
6:9
16
Jörn Schneider
Burkhard Holtz
11
:4
11
:2
10
:12
8
:11
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
7:9
17
Frank Seehawer
Heike Thiem
6
:11
12
:10
11
:4
5
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
8:9
18
Andreas Fels
(E)
Rosemarie Strohmeyer
11
:7
11
:9
9
:11
10
:12
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de