Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 11147
3. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
26:36
511:600
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
Spieler 1
Tino Schwarzer
Eyck Schibilski
Spieler 2
Burkhard Figul
Achim Baldermann
Spieler 3
Jacqueline Schönbein
Norbert Peters
Spieler 4
Anton Knippel
Ingolf Loos
Doppel 1
André Trompa
/
Jacqueline Schönbein
Ingolf Loos
/
Eyck Schibilski
Doppel 2
Carsten Pfundt
/
Tino Schwarzer
Achim Baldermann
/
Norbert Peters
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
André Trompa
/
Jacqueline Schönbein
Ingolf Loos
/
Eyck Schibilski
11
:7
11
:7
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Carsten Pfundt
/
Tino Schwarzer
Achim Baldermann
/
Norbert Peters
11
:8
11
:4
10
:12
6
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
2:0
3
Burkhard Figul
Eyck Schibilski
8
:11
11
:5
6
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Jacqueline Schönbein
Achim Baldermann
11
:7
4
:11
3
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Anton Knippel
Norbert Peters
6
:11
4
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Tino Schwarzer
Ingolf Loos
8
:11
5
:11
11
:8
14
:12
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Burkhard Figul
Achim Baldermann
11
:5
7
:11
2
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Jacqueline Schönbein
Norbert Peters
2
:11
6
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Tino Schwarzer
Eyck Schibilski
11
:3
9
:11
11
:8
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
4:5
10
Anton Knippel
Ingolf Loos
11
:7
8
:11
12
:14
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Jacqueline Schönbein
Eyck Schibilski
4
:11
3
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Anton Knippel
Achim Baldermann
11
:8
9
:11
11
:9
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
5:7
13
Tino Schwarzer
Norbert Peters
9
:11
3
:11
15
:13
14
:16
1
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Burkhard Figul
Ingolf Loos
11
:8
11
:9
5
:11
6
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Anton Knippel
Eyck Schibilski
11
:8
12
:10
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
6:9
16
Tino Schwarzer
Achim Baldermann
6
:11
15
:13
7
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de