Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
SG Chemie Erkner VI
18
0
2
16
7182
: 8844
-1662
296
: 593
-297
65
: 178
-113
2
: 34
Spiele:
.
.
11534
05.09.2017
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
4:10
verloren
11541
12.09.2017
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
2:10
verloren
11546
27.09.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:0
verloren
11549
10.10.2017
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
4:10
verloren
11555
17.10.2017
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
Grünheider SV II
5:10
verloren
11558
06.11.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:4
verloren
11565
14.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
7:10
verloren
11569
21.11.2017
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:2
verloren
11577
01.12.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:2
verloren
11581
10.01.2018
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:3
verloren
11583
15.01.2018
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:3
verloren
11590
27.02.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
1:10
verloren
11594
05.03.2018
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
9:9
gleichstand
11602
15.03.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:3
verloren
11605
03.04.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
4:10
verloren
11609
17.04.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
9:9
gleichstand
11616
24.04.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
1:10
verloren
11620
15.05.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
2:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Erik Grzmehle
1446
: 1340
106
88
: 66
22
14
: 7
10
: 7
24
: 14
10
Edmund Zerbe
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Marina Kelling
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Knut Eichstädt
51
: 77
-26
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Carsten Pfundt
348
: 402
-54
14
: 28
-14
2
: 6
2
: 2
4
: 8
-4
Tobias Meinicke
195
: 249
-54
6
: 18
-12
0
: 0
1
: 6
1
: 6
-5
Adnan Honjic
256
: 426
-170
5
: 35
-30
0
: 0
1
: 11
1
: 11
-10
Tino Schwarzer
936
: 1037
-101
44
: 65
-21
7
: 16
2
: 4
9
: 20
-11
Jacqueline Schönbein
761
: 1165
-404
26
: 85
-59
0
: 13
6
: 14
6
: 27
-21
Burkhard Figul
624
: 935
-311
13
: 74
-61
1
: 10
0
: 14
1
: 24
-23
Jean-Pascal Landmann
1476
: 1862
-386
60
: 127
-67
2
: 22
9
: 16
11
: 38
-27
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Tobias Meinicke / Erik Grzmehle
33
: 22
11
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jacqueline Schönbein / Erik Grzmehle
43
: 36
7
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Tino Schwarzer / Carsten Pfundt
148
: 127
21
8
: 6
2
1
: 2
1
: 0
2
: 2
0
Burkhard Figul / Carsten Pfundt
104
: 102
2
5
: 5
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Jacqueline Schönbein
68
: 98
-30
3
: 6
-3
0
: 1
1
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Tobias Meinicke / Burkhard Figul
33
: 41
-8
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jacqueline Schönbein / Burkhard Figul
36
: 45
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Tobias Meinicke
24
: 34
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Tino Schwarzer / Burkhard Figul
23
: 34
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Knut Eichstädt / Carsten Pfundt
21
: 33
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jacqueline Schönbein / Carsten Pfundt
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Adnan Honjic / Jacqueline Schönbein
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Burkhard Figul
54
: 75
-21
1
: 6
-5
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Jacqueline Schönbein / Tino Schwarzer
34
: 66
-32
0
: 6
-6
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Adnan Honjic / Burkhard Figul
57
: 100
-43
0
: 9
-9
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Jean-Pascal Landmann / Erik Grzmehle
375
: 472
-97
14
: 30
-16
2
: 5
0
: 4
2
: 9
-7
© TT-Erkner.de