Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 11852
1. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
32:35
600:602
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
SG Rauen 1951 II
Spieler 1
Stephan Schüler
Andreas Mutschke
Spieler 2
Marco Lufter
Ronald Müller
Spieler 3
Anika Leder
(E)
Stefan von Collrepp
Spieler 4
Markus Burghardt
Klaus Wilke
Doppel 1
Stephan Schüler
/
Anika Leder
(E)
Andreas Mutschke
/
Stefan von Collrepp
Doppel 2
Markus Burghardt
/
Marco Lufter
Klaus Wilke
/
Ronald Müller
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Stephan Schüler
/
Anika Leder (E)
Andreas Mutschke
/
Stefan von Collrepp
8
:11
11
:6
5
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Markus Burghardt
/
Marco Lufter
Klaus Wilke
/
Ronald Müller
11
:8
10
:12
11
:5
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Marco Lufter
Andreas Mutschke
11
:3
11
:2
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
2:1
4
Anika Leder
(E)
Ronald Müller
3
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Markus Burghardt
Stefan von Collrepp
11
:3
11
:8
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Stephan Schüler
Klaus Wilke
11
:7
10
:12
9
:11
11
:8
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
4:2
7
Marco Lufter
Ronald Müller
8
:11
5
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Anika Leder
(E)
Stefan von Collrepp
11
:4
9
:11
5
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Stephan Schüler
Andreas Mutschke
7
:11
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Markus Burghardt
Klaus Wilke
11
:2
11
:5
3
:11
6
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Anika Leder
(E)
Andreas Mutschke
8
:11
5
:11
12
:10
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Markus Burghardt
Ronald Müller
11
:9
11
:9
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Stephan Schüler
Stefan von Collrepp
9
:11
11
:4
11
:4
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
6:7
14
Marco Lufter
Klaus Wilke
8
:11
13
:11
11
:7
7
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
7:7
15
Markus Burghardt
Andreas Mutschke
9
:11
7
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Stephan Schüler
Ronald Müller
9
:11
11
:9
11
:6
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
8:8
17
Marco Lufter
Stefan von Collrepp
11
:7
11
:7
6
:11
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Anika Leder
(E)
Klaus Wilke
3
:11
5
:11
2
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de