Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
8.
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
18
5
2
11
8323
: 8853
-530
417
: 523
-106
106
: 153
-47
12
: 24
Spiele:
.
.
11868
05.09.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:5
gewonnen
11871
12.09.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:4
verloren
11878
19.09.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
9:9
gleichstand
11884
27.09.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:4
verloren
11887
10.10.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:6
gewonnen
11893
17.10.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:7
gewonnen
11897
11.12.2018
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:6
verloren
11901
12.11.2018
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:2
verloren
11909
21.11.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
0:10
verloren
11913
10.01.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
9:9
gleichstand
11919
16.01.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
3:10
verloren
11921
29.01.2019
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
4:10
gewonnen
11927
13.02.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
7:10
verloren
11930
25.02.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
3:10
gewonnen
11936
05.03.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:2
verloren
11942
13.03.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
8:10
verloren
11948
27.03.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
0:10
verloren
11952
03.04.2019
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:2
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Ralf Blacha
1536
: 1257
279
94
: 58
36
15
: 8
14
: 6
29
: 14
15
Lars Jungbluth
1452
: 1332
120
89
: 63
26
16
: 8
10
: 7
26
: 15
11
Frank Reimund
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Stefan Mack
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Stefan Zawartko
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Sascha Graf
44
: 72
-28
1
: 6
-5
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Wolf-Dieter Szramek
41
: 132
-91
0
: 12
-12
0
: 0
0
: 4
0
: 4
-4
Tino Weidler
1265
: 1310
-45
65
: 73
-8
11
: 13
5
: 8
16
: 21
-5
Ping Lin
988
: 941
47
51
: 54
-3
2
: 1
10
: 16
12
: 17
-5
Ingo Hylla
501
: 550
-49
25
: 31
-6
4
: 7
1
: 3
5
: 10
-5
Jan Kornek
325
: 548
-223
5
: 46
-41
0
: 5
1
: 10
1
: 15
-14
Frank Gille
920
: 1231
-311
30
: 89
-59
4
: 20
1
: 8
5
: 28
-23
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Ralf Blacha / Ping Lin
244
: 227
17
16
: 9
7
0
: 0
4
: 2
4
: 2
2
Lars Jungbluth / Ping Lin
92
: 83
9
6
: 4
2
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Ralf Blacha / Ingo Hylla
121
: 124
-3
7
: 6
1
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Tino Weidler / Ingo Hylla
51
: 46
5
3
: 3
0
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Frank Gille / Tino Weidler
179
: 196
-17
7
: 11
-4
0
: 1
2
: 2
2
: 3
-1
Frank Gille / Lars Jungbluth
120
: 125
-5
6
: 7
-1
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Ralf Blacha / Jan Kornek
44
: 51
-7
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Frank Gille / Ping Lin
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Sascha Graf / Frank Gille
60
: 77
-17
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Frank Gille / Jan Kornek
57
: 74
-17
1
: 6
-5
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Jan Kornek / Lars Jungbluth
91
: 125
-34
3
: 9
-6
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Ralf Blacha / Tino Weidler
173
: 187
-14
6
: 12
-6
0
: 4
0
: 0
0
: 4
-4
© TT-Erkner.de