Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Archiv:
3.kreisklasse 2022/2023
3.kreisklasse 2021/2022
3.kreisklasse 20202021
3.kreisklasse 2019/2020
3.kreisklasse2018/2019
3.kreisklasse2017/2018
3.kreisklasse2016/2017
3.kreisklasse2015/2016
3.kreisklasse2014/2015
3.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 12526
3. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
25:35
536:588
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 V
Spieler 1
Bernd Klose
Dietmar Kultus
Spieler 2
Reinhart Hanner
Robert Blacha
(E)
Spieler 3
Jürgen Wiese
Serdar Acar
Spieler 4
Heinz Maleck
Noel Sappeck
(E)
Doppel 1
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
Dietmar Kultus
/
Serdar Acar
Doppel 2
Bernd Klose
/
Heinz Maleck
Robert Blacha
(E) /
Noel Sappeck
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
Dietmar Kultus
/
Serdar Acar
3
:11
2
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Bernd Klose
/
Heinz Maleck
Robert Blacha (E)
/
Noel Sappeck (E)
12
:10
11
:6
15
:13
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Reinhart Hanner
Dietmar Kultus
8
:11
7
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Jürgen Wiese
Robert Blacha
(E)
8
:11
9
:11
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Heinz Maleck
Serdar Acar
11
:9
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Bernd Klose
Noel Sappeck
(E)
11
:9
4
:11
11
:8
9
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:4
7
Reinhart Hanner
Robert Blacha
(E)
11
:8
11
:8
7
:11
10
:12
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Jürgen Wiese
Serdar Acar
12
:14
4
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Bernd Klose
Dietmar Kultus
8
:11
7
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:7
10
Heinz Maleck
Noel Sappeck
(E)
11
:9
11
:7
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
3:7
11
Jürgen Wiese
Dietmar Kultus
9
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:8
12
Heinz Maleck
Robert Blacha
(E)
8
:11
11
:9
11
:6
9
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
4:8
13
Bernd Klose
Serdar Acar
11
:3
11
:8
12
:14
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
5:8
14
Reinhart Hanner
Noel Sappeck
(E)
10
:12
4
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Heinz Maleck
Dietmar Kultus
3
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:7
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
6:9
16
Bernd Klose
Robert Blacha
(E)
11
:7
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:9
17
Reinhart Hanner
Serdar Acar
6
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de