Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
Grünheider SV I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
4.
Grünheider SV I
16
9
1
6
8562
: 7929
633
510
: 396
114
139
: 100
39
19
: 13
Spiele:
.
.
12334
29.08.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:4
verloren
12335
02.09.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
9:9
gleichstand
12341
09.09.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Grünheider SV I
10:8
verloren
12347
16.09.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:4
gewonnen
12354
23.09.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV I
4:10
gewonnen
12359
21.10.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:2
gewonnen
12365
04.11.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:3
gewonnen
12376
14.11.2019
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
10:8
verloren
12378
18.11.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:5
gewonnen
12385
26.11.2019
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Grünheider SV I
1:10
gewonnen
12391
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
-:-
12395
13.01.2020
Grünheider SV I
:
Grünheider SV II
7:10
verloren
12404
21.01.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Grünheider SV I
10:7
verloren
12407
05.03.2020
Grünheider SV I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:4
gewonnen
12417
20.02.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:6
verloren
12419
02.03.2020
Grünheider SV I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:2
gewonnen
12427
09.03.2020
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV I
6:10
gewonnen
12435
18.03.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV I
-:-
12438
30.03.2020
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
12446
21.04.2020
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV I
-:-
12450
04.05.2020
Grünheider SV I
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
-:-
12455
Grünheider SV I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Christian Gutzmer
986
: 776
210
70
: 29
41
17
: 3
5
: 3
22
: 6
16
Andreas Fels
894
: 708
186
62
: 29
33
16
: 4
2
: 2
18
: 6
12
Frank Seehawer
715
: 536
179
49
: 19
30
0
: 0
14
: 4
14
: 4
10
Jörn Schneider
1744
: 1599
145
104
: 79
25
15
: 12
13
: 8
28
: 20
8
Axel Ziller
132
: 111
21
9
: 4
5
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
: 0
3
Erwin Broese
307
: 268
39
18
: 13
5
4
: 1
1
: 2
5
: 3
2
Dieter Graßmann
176
: 194
-18
13
: 8
5
4
: 2
0
: 0
4
: 2
2
Gerhard Ulrich
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Max Blumentritt
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Reinhard Große
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jost Merkel
1033
: 1142
-109
45
: 70
-25
7
: 12
4
: 8
11
: 20
-9
Sibylle Sarnes
1331
: 1446
-115
67
: 87
-20
11
: 18
3
: 8
14
: 26
-12
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Christian Gutzmer / Sibylle Sarnes
261
: 235
26
17
: 9
8
5
: 0
0
: 1
5
: 1
4
Sibylle Sarnes / Frank Seehawer
77
: 54
23
6
: 1
5
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Jost Merkel / Jörn Schneider
310
: 297
13
17
: 17
0
4
: 2
1
: 2
5
: 4
1
Dieter Graßmann / Andreas Fels
33
: 10
23
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Christian Gutzmer / Andreas Fels
33
: 16
17
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jost Merkel / Erwin Broese
34
: 24
10
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jörn Schneider / Andreas Fels
34
: 27
7
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Christian Gutzmer / Jörn Schneider
42
: 34
8
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Erwin Broese / Sibylle Sarnes
48
: 35
13
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Erwin Broese / Frank Seehawer
53
: 43
10
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Erwin Broese / Axel Ziller
52
: 49
3
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Dieter Graßmann / Jörn Schneider
41
: 49
-8
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Sibylle Sarnes / Andreas Fels
121
: 153
-32
4
: 11
-7
1
: 2
0
: 1
1
: 3
-2
Jost Merkel / Frank Seehawer
86
: 90
-4
4
: 6
-2
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de