Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
Grünheider SV II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
Grünheider SV II
13
5
3
5
6952
: 7117
-165
381
: 395
-14
101
: 108
-7
13
: 13
Spiele:
.
.
12334
29.08.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:4
gewonnen
12338
03.09.2019
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV II
7:10
gewonnen
12346
12.09.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
4:10
verloren
12349
17.09.2019
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Grünheider SV II
7:10
gewonnen
12357
07.10.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
9:9
gleichstand
12360
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
12369
07.11.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
5:10
verloren
12372
11.11.2019
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Grünheider SV II
6:10
gewonnen
12382
21.11.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
6:10
verloren
12383
25.11.2019
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV II
9:9
gleichstand
12394
12.12.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
2:10
verloren
12395
13.01.2020
Grünheider SV I
:
Grünheider SV II
7:10
gewonnen
12405
23.01.2020
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
9:9
gleichstand
12412
13.02.2020
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
10:7
verloren
12418
16.04.2020
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
-:-
12423
08.04.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
12430
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
12431
16.03.2020
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
12442
02.04.2020
Grünheider SV II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
-:-
12445
21.04.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
12452
07.05.2020
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
-:-
12460
14.05.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Axel Ziller
1202
: 930
272
85
: 33
52
16
: 4
10
: 2
26
: 6
20
Erwin Broese
1712
: 1595
117
104
: 76
28
24
: 13
5
: 3
29
: 16
13
Dieter Graßmann
384
: 219
165
31
: 5
26
10
: 1
0
: 0
10
: 1
9
Uwe Steinbrink
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Stefan Roth
1399
: 1418
-19
80
: 73
7
13
: 14
5
: 7
18
: 21
-3
Reinhard Große
354
: 466
-112
9
: 34
-25
1
: 11
0
: 0
1
: 11
-10
Hans Dieter Bathelt
287
: 447
-160
8
: 34
-26
0
: 4
1
: 7
1
: 11
-10
Rolf Röschke
369
: 574
-205
8
: 46
-38
1
: 12
0
: 3
1
: 15
-14
Martin Loyda
310
: 561
-251
2
: 48
-46
0
: 13
0
: 3
0
: 16
-16
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Axel Ziller / Erwin Broese
306
: 260
46
20
: 10
10
4
: 1
2
: 0
6
: 1
5
Dieter Graßmann / Erwin Broese
152
: 97
55
12
: 2
10
4
: 0
0
: 0
4
: 0
4
Stefan Roth / Hans Dieter Bathelt
220
: 191
29
14
: 8
6
1
: 2
3
: 0
4
: 2
2
Rolf Röschke / Stefan Roth
120
: 135
-15
6
: 8
-2
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Reinhard Große / Erwin Broese
35
: 43
-8
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Martin Loyda / Reinhard Große
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Martin Loyda / Stefan Roth
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Axel Ziller / Martin Loyda
13
: 33
-20
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Rolf Röschke / Martin Loyda
57
: 82
-25
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de