Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
SG Rauen 1951 IV
3
0
1
2
1283
: 1508
-225
59
: 95
-36
13
: 29
-16
1
: 5
Spiele:
.
.
819
28.09.2020
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:0
verloren
825
08.10.2020
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
9:9
gleichstand
832
29.10.2020
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:4
verloren
838
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
-:-
839
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
849
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
855
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
862
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
-:-
867
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
-:-
874
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
878
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
-:-
886
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
-:-
887
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
898
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
899
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
910
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
-:-
913
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
922
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
-:-
923
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
929
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
939
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
942
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dietmar Kultus
260
: 208
52
19
: 7
12
6
: 1
0
: 0
6
: 1
5
Harald Zeine
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Bernd Roggatz
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Marco Dydymski
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Noel Sappeck
270
: 299
-29
14
: 17
-3
4
: 5
0
: 0
4
: 5
-1
Thomas Illmer
180
: 213
-33
8
: 14
-6
2
: 4
0
: 0
2
: 4
-2
Robert Blacha
68
: 97
-29
3
: 6
-3
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Niels Schalow
75
: 120
-45
2
: 9
-7
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Antje Rusch
266
: 345
-79
9
: 24
-15
1
: 8
0
: 0
1
: 8
-7
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Noel Sappeck / Thomas Illmer
35
: 41
-6
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Noel Sappeck / Robert Blacha
18
: 33
-15
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Noel Sappeck / Niels Schalow
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Antje Rusch / Dietmar Kultus
95
: 119
-24
3
: 9
-6
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
© TT-Erkner.de