Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 12888
2. Kreisklasse 2021/2022
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
28:40
608:662
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
Sieger:
Grünheider SV I
Spieler 1
Frank Lode
Christian Gutzmer
Spieler 2
Hartmut Hoffmann
Frank Seehawer
Spieler 3
André Gollmer
Jörn Schneider
Spieler 4
Marek Janusz
Jost Merkel
Doppel 1
Frank Lode
/
Hartmut Hoffmann
Christian Gutzmer
/
Jörn Schneider
Doppel 2
André Gollmer
/
Marek Janusz
Frank Seehawer
/
Jost Merkel
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Frank Lode
/
Hartmut Hoffmann
Christian Gutzmer
/
Jörn Schneider
9
:11
11
:9
4
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
André Gollmer
/
Marek Janusz
Frank Seehawer
/
Jost Merkel
11
:7
9
:11
10
:12
11
:7
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Hartmut Hoffmann
Christian Gutzmer
9
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:3
4
André Gollmer
Frank Seehawer
7
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Marek Janusz
Jörn Schneider
7
:11
11
:9
9
:11
18
:16
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:4
6
Frank Lode
Jost Merkel
11
:5
5
:11
11
:7
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:4
7
Hartmut Hoffmann
Frank Seehawer
7
:11
12
:10
5
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:5
8
André Gollmer
Jörn Schneider
10
:12
11
:5
12
:10
8
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
3:5
9
Frank Lode
Christian Gutzmer
9
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Marek Janusz
Jost Merkel
11
:5
11
:8
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
André Gollmer
Christian Gutzmer
11
:9
2
:11
11
:9
6
:11
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Marek Janusz
Frank Seehawer
12
:10
7
:11
11
:7
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
5:7
13
Frank Lode
Jörn Schneider
6
:11
11
:9
8
:11
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
6:7
14
Hartmut Hoffmann
Jost Merkel
11
:7
12
:10
5
:11
7
:11
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
7:7
15
Marek Janusz
Christian Gutzmer
7
:11
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Frank Lode
Frank Seehawer
9
:11
11
:8
4
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Hartmut Hoffmann
Jörn Schneider
10
:12
8
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de