Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
Grünheider SV I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
2.
Grünheider SV I
18
13
3
2
11601
: 11001
600
692
: 556
136
167
: 103
64
29
: 7
Spiele:
.
.
12820
10.09.2021
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV I
10:3
verloren
12823
13.09.2021
Grünheider SV I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
10:8
gewonnen
12827
20.09.2021
Grünheider SV II
:
Grünheider SV I
9:9
gleichstand
12834
04.10.2021
Grünheider SV I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:2
gewonnen
12843
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV I
-:-
12845
Grünheider SV I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
12852
08.11.2021
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV I
5:10
gewonnen
12857
03.12.2021
Grünheider SV I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:3
gewonnen
12868
25.11.2021
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV I
9:9
gleichstand
12872
09.12.2021
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
1:10
gewonnen
12875
13.12.2021
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:8
gewonnen
12881
10.01.2022
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
7:10
verloren
12888
18.01.2022
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
Grünheider SV I
7:10
gewonnen
12894
24.01.2022
Grünheider SV I
:
Grünheider SV II
10:4
gewonnen
12902
17.02.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Grünheider SV I
1:10
gewonnen
12906
Grünheider SV I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
-:-
12912
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
-:-
12917
14.03.2022
Grünheider SV I
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
12926
22.03.2022
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV I
2:10
gewonnen
12930
04.04.2022
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:7
gewonnen
12936
02.05.2022
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
gewonnen
12942
09.05.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV I
6:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Christian Gutzmer
2084
: 1611
473
142
: 63
79
22
: 6
21
: 7
43
: 13
30
Axel Ziller
608
: 420
188
46
: 11
35
5
: 0
10
: 1
15
: 1
14
Frank Seehawer
968
: 792
176
65
: 35
30
2
: 2
16
: 7
18
: 9
9
Stefan Roth
286
: 224
62
22
: 6
16
0
: 0
7
: 1
7
: 1
6
Andreas Fels
461
: 386
75
29
: 16
13
9
: 4
0
: 0
9
: 4
5
Uwe Kubsch
475
: 426
49
30
: 20
10
3
: 1
6
: 3
9
: 4
5
Dieter Kirscher
196
: 141
55
14
: 5
9
2
: 0
2
: 1
4
: 1
3
Jörn Schneider
1426
: 1407
19
79
: 74
5
14
: 11
7
: 9
21
: 20
1
Sybille Sarnes
570
: 636
-66
27
: 38
-11
5
: 9
0
: 3
5
: 12
-7
Jost Merkel
1298
: 1477
-179
60
: 92
-32
8
: 15
5
: 10
13
: 25
-12
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Frank Seehawer / Jost Merkel
268
: 236
32
18
: 10
8
1
: 0
4
: 2
5
: 2
3
Uwe Kubsch / Christian Gutzmer
88
: 68
20
6
: 2
4
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Axel Ziller / Jost Merkel
104
: 84
20
6
: 4
2
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Sybille Sarnes / Christian Gutzmer
96
: 74
22
6
: 3
3
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Jörn Schneider / Andreas Fels
111
: 106
5
6
: 6
0
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Axel Ziller / Uwe Kubsch
33
: 12
21
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Axel Ziller / Frank Seehawer
33
: 15
18
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Christian Gutzmer / Jost Merkel
33
: 21
12
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Roth / Dieter Kirscher
33
: 22
11
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Roth / Christian Gutzmer
42
: 27
15
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Roth / Jost Merkel
44
: 36
8
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sybille Sarnes / Andreas Fels
49
: 45
4
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jörn Schneider / Christian Gutzmer
272
: 281
-9
14
: 16
-2
2
: 2
1
: 2
3
: 4
-1
Axel Ziller / Jörn Schneider
56
: 53
3
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Uwe Kubsch / Jost Merkel
36
: 40
-4
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Axel Ziller / Christian Gutzmer
25
: 42
-17
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jörn Schneider / Jost Merkel
53
: 80
-27
2
: 6
-4
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de