Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
KSV Fürstenwalde III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
KSV Fürstenwalde III
18
3
1
14
10359
: 11075
-716
520
: 683
-163
94
: 155
-61
7
: 29
Spiele:
.
.
12819
09.09.2021
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
-:-
12822
27.09.2021
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
5:10
verloren
12828
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
-:-
12833
04.10.2021
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
3:10
verloren
12844
27.10.2021
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:2
verloren
12846
01.11.2021
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV II
6:10
verloren
12852
08.11.2021
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV I
5:10
verloren
12858
15.11.2021
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:1
verloren
12865
23.11.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:1
verloren
12870
06.12.2021
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
8:10
verloren
12880
16.12.2021
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:4
verloren
12882
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
-:-
12890
17.01.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
2:10
gewonnen
12895
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
12900
15.02.2022
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:4
verloren
12907
21.02.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
1:10
verloren
12911
07.03.2022
Grünheider SV II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:4
verloren
12917
14.03.2022
Grünheider SV I
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
12924
21.03.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
3:10
verloren
12929
04.04.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:3
gewonnen
12940
05.05.2022
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:8
verloren
12943
09.05.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:1
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Jinlin Zeng
2245
: 1998
247
132
: 99
33
15
: 17
19
: 9
34
: 26
8
David Schultz
100
: 51
49
9
: 0
9
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
: 0
3
Jens Boockmann
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ralf Dutschke
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Martin Bronkow
1555
: 1550
5
81
: 87
-6
11
: 16
12
: 8
23
: 24
-1
Moritz Melcher
59
: 102
-43
1
: 9
-8
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Jonas Wambeck
342
: 405
-63
14
: 28
-14
0
: 2
3
: 7
3
: 9
-6
Kai Hamacher
310
: 501
-191
6
: 41
-35
0
: 3
1
: 10
1
: 13
-12
Manfred Herrmann
1772
: 1952
-180
83
: 119
-36
6
: 23
14
: 11
20
: 34
-14
David Marehn
449
: 889
-440
3
: 78
-75
0
: 20
0
: 6
0
: 26
-26
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
David Schultz / Jonas Wambeck
33
: 21
12
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Martin Bronkow / Jonas Wambeck
45
: 52
-7
3
: 3
0
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Moritz Melcher / Kai Hamacher
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Moritz Melcher / Martin Bronkow
50
: 69
-19
0
: 6
-6
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
David Marehn / Jonas Wambeck
48
: 69
-21
0
: 6
-6
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Manfred Herrmann / Jinlin Zeng
687
: 747
-60
32
: 43
-11
2
: 8
5
: 3
7
: 11
-4
Martin Bronkow / Kai Hamacher
64
: 140
-76
1
: 12
-11
0
: 1
0
: 3
0
: 4
-4
Martin Bronkow / David Marehn
212
: 276
-64
7
: 20
-13
1
: 6
0
: 0
1
: 6
-5
© TT-Erkner.de