Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
SG Rauen 1951 IV
18
6
1
11
10628
: 11085
-457
539
: 671
-132
103
: 146
-43
13
: 23
Spiele:
.
.
12818
06.09.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
4:10
gewonnen
12826
16.09.2021
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
-:-
12829
21.09.2021
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:1
verloren
12838
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
12839
25.10.2021
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
verloren
12850
06.12.2021
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
2:10
verloren
12854
09.11.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
5:10
gewonnen
12861
18.11.2021
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:4
gewonnen
12863
22.11.2021
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:3
verloren
12872
09.12.2021
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
1:10
verloren
12880
16.12.2021
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:4
gewonnen
12886
10.01.2022
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
9:9
gleichstand
12891
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
12898
28.02.2022
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
10:7
gewonnen
12901
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
12909
21.02.2022
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
1:10
verloren
12916
11.03.2022
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
verloren
12921
14.03.2022
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
8:10
verloren
12927
24.03.2022
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
3:10
gewonnen
12932
04.04.2022
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
5:10
verloren
12936
02.05.2022
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
verloren
12943
09.05.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:1
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dietmar Kultus
1482
: 1260
222
96
: 57
39
15
: 4
13
: 9
28
: 13
15
Benjamin Röckl
38
: 75
-37
1
: 6
-5
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Marco Dydymski
40
: 66
-26
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Karsten Schulze
1471
: 1510
-39
75
: 85
-10
7
: 11
13
: 12
20
: 23
-3
Niels Schalow
497
: 578
-81
23
: 40
-17
0
: 0
7
: 11
7
: 11
-4
Mario Kuckuk
97
: 149
-52
2
: 12
-10
0
: 2
0
: 2
0
: 4
-4
Adrian Panzner
75
: 172
-97
1
: 15
-14
0
: 5
0
: 0
0
: 5
-5
Niclas Uebel
118
: 209
-91
1
: 18
-17
0
: 0
0
: 6
0
: 6
-6
Thomas Illmer
1321
: 1397
-76
61
: 90
-29
6
: 12
9
: 14
15
: 26
-11
Bernd Roggatz
1237
: 1368
-131
61
: 83
-22
8
: 12
5
: 12
13
: 24
-11
Antje Rusch
688
: 864
-176
25
: 61
-36
3
: 20
0
: 0
3
: 20
-17
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Karsten Schulze / Dietmar Kultus
122
: 88
34
9
: 4
5
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
: 0
3
Thomas Illmer / Bernd Roggatz
275
: 234
41
16
: 12
4
3
: 1
2
: 2
5
: 3
2
Karsten Schulze / Bernd Roggatz
153
: 138
15
9
: 6
3
3
: 0
0
: 1
3
: 1
2
Thomas Illmer / Dietmar Kultus
41
: 23
18
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Niels Schalow / Dietmar Kultus
83
: 83
0
5
: 4
1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Karsten Schulze / Thomas Illmer
219
: 207
12
11
: 11
0
1
: 1
1
: 2
2
: 3
-1
Mario Kuckuk / Niels Schalow
36
: 44
-8
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Karsten Schulze / Antje Rusch
23
: 33
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Marco Dydymski / Antje Rusch
18
: 33
-15
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Benjamin Röckl / Karsten Schulze
19
: 35
-16
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Adrian Panzner / Mario Kuckuk
11
: 33
-22
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Antje Rusch / Dietmar Kultus
300
: 299
1
14
: 17
-3
3
: 4
0
: 1
3
: 5
-2
Niclas Uebel / Niels Schalow
52
: 78
-26
1
: 6
-5
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de