Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
KSV Fürstenwalde III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
8.
KSV Fürstenwalde III
20
7
1
12
8518
: 9419
-901
443
: 564
-121
114
: 165
-51
15
: 25
Spiele:
.
.
13305
08.09.2022
SV Grünheide II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
6:10
gewonnen
13308
12.09.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:5
gewonnen
13315
21.09.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
7:10
gewonnen
13324
Spielfrei
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
-:-
13329
13.10.2022
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:4
verloren
13331
17.10.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
10:5
gewonnen
13337
07.11.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:2
gewonnen
13343
19.12.2022
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:6
verloren
13349
21.11.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:3
verloren
13356
05.12.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:5
gewonnen
13364
14.12.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:3
verloren
13368
09.01.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Grünheide II
2:10
verloren
13375
17.01.2023
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:3
verloren
13379
06.02.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
5:10
verloren
13391
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
Spielfrei
-:-
13392
20.02.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
13398
07.03.2023
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:3
verloren
13404
14.03.2023
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
6:10
gewonnen
13409
20.03.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
3:10
verloren
13415
27.03.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
2:10
verloren
13424
26.04.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:0
verloren
13429
08.05.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
1:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Martin Bronkow
1714
: 1314
400
119
: 51
68
25
: 7
11
: 6
36
: 13
23
David Schultz
520
: 317
203
45
: 2
43
15
: 0
0
: 0
15
: 0
15
Jinlin Zeng
1914
: 1832
82
109
: 93
16
16
: 16
13
: 9
29
: 25
4
Katja Schmogro
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Niklas Lipinski
93
: 136
-43
4
: 10
-6
0
: 0
1
: 3
1
: 3
-2
Moritz Melcher
31
: 99
-68
0
: 9
-9
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Jonas Wambeck
126
: 182
-56
2
: 15
-13
0
: 0
0
: 5
0
: 5
-5
Kai Hamacher
515
: 776
-261
17
: 56
-39
0
: 5
1
: 13
1
: 18
-17
Manfred Herrmann
1848
: 2209
-361
83
: 141
-58
10
: 18
9
: 23
19
: 41
-22
David Marehn
506
: 929
-423
10
: 76
-66
1
: 10
0
: 15
1
: 25
-24
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
David Schultz / Martin Bronkow
183
: 155
28
12
: 6
6
4
: 0
0
: 0
4
: 0
4
Manfred Herrmann / Martin Bronkow
52
: 47
5
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
David Marehn / Martin Bronkow
72
: 72
0
5
: 4
1
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Jonas Wambeck / Martin Bronkow
99
: 110
-11
4
: 8
-4
1
: 0
0
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Manfred Herrmann / Kai Hamacher
32
: 41
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jinlin Zeng / Martin Bronkow
25
: 33
-8
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jinlin Zeng / David Marehn
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Moritz Melcher / David Marehn
12
: 33
-21
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jonas Wambeck / David Marehn
68
: 85
-17
2
: 6
-4
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
David Marehn / Kai Hamacher
47
: 107
-60
1
: 9
-8
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Kai Hamacher / Martin Bronkow
96
: 148
-52
2
: 12
-10
0
: 2
0
: 2
0
: 4
-4
Jinlin Zeng / Manfred Herrmann
546
: 596
-50
24
: 37
-13
3
: 5
2
: 6
5
: 11
-6
© TT-Erkner.de