Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
20
14
3
3
10181
: 8957
1224
633
: 425
208
184
: 103
81
31
: 9
Spiele:
.
.
13301
17.10.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:1
gewonnen
13309
12.09.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:6
gewonnen
13317
22.09.2022
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:8
verloren
13319
26.09.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:4
gewonnen
13325
11.10.2022
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
9:9
gleichstand
13336
Spielfrei
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
-:-
13338
07.11.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SV Grünheide II
10:5
gewonnen
13344
15.11.2022
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
0:10
gewonnen
13349
21.11.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
10:3
gewonnen
13355
05.12.2022
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
5:10
gewonnen
13362
13.12.2022
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:4
verloren
13370
11.01.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
4:10
gewonnen
13376
26.01.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
9:9
gleichstand
13380
06.02.2023
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
5:10
verloren
13389
15.02.2023
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
9:9
gleichstand
13393
20.02.2023
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:6
gewonnen
13406
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Spielfrei
-:-
13407
16.03.2023
SV Grünheide II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
4:10
gewonnen
13410
20.03.2023
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:0
gewonnen
13415
27.03.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
2:10
gewonnen
13421
24.04.2023
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:6
gewonnen
13427
08.05.2023
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
10:0
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Max Kühn
2195
: 1846
349
146
: 78
68
20
: 6
24
: 8
44
: 14
30
Stefan Hegenbarth
1811
: 1390
421
130
: 51
79
19
: 5
22
: 7
41
: 12
29
Thomas Eichhorn
1900
: 1636
264
127
: 67
60
18
: 7
21
: 9
39
: 16
23
Tobias Ebel
229
: 241
-12
13
: 12
1
3
: 0
0
: 3
3
: 3
0
Frank Helbig
91
: 123
-32
2
: 9
-7
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Kersten Berlin
951
: 942
9
49
: 56
-7
10
: 11
1
: 6
11
: 17
-6
Helmut Kraft
1470
: 1437
33
70
: 90
-20
8
: 14
10
: 12
18
: 26
-8
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Max Kühn / Helmut Kraft
377
: 285
92
28
: 10
18
3
: 0
6
: 2
9
: 2
7
Thomas Eichhorn / Stefan Hegenbarth
644
: 590
54
37
: 29
8
4
: 3
7
: 2
11
: 5
6
Kersten Berlin / Max Kühn
119
: 97
22
8
: 3
5
1
: 0
1
: 1
2
: 1
1
Tobias Ebel / Thomas Eichhorn
38
: 33
5
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Tobias Ebel / Max Kühn
50
: 37
13
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Kersten Berlin / Thomas Eichhorn
48
: 35
13
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Kersten Berlin / Helmut Kraft
226
: 220
6
13
: 12
1
3
: 3
0
: 0
3
: 3
0
Max Kühn / Frank Helbig
32
: 45
-13
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de