Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Doppel-Statistik: Hartmut Hoffmann/Frank Lode
2. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Spieler:
Hartmut Hoffmann
Spieler:
Frank Lode
Mannschaft:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
544
: 473
71
35
: 21
14
5
: 4
5
: 1
10
: 5
5
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
13307
Thomas Illmer / Dietmar Kultus
Frank Lode / Hartmut Hoffmann
3
:1
11
:4
8
:11
14
:12
11
:9
13314
Frank Lode / Hartmut Hoffmann
Kay Schybek / Sylvia Dittrich
3
:1
5
:11
11
:6
11
:8
11
:4
13322
Cathleen Klein / Jessica Panter
Frank Lode / Hartmut Hoffmann
0
:3
6
:11
10
:12
7
:11
13326
Frank Lode / Hartmut Hoffmann
Jost Merkel / Max Bienek
3
:1
9
:11
11
:8
11
:7
12
:10
13339
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
Mathias Pötter / Tobias Daniel Lehmann
0
:3
11
:13
2
:11
7
:11
13346
Mario Laaser / Wilfried Flauaus
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
3
:2
11
:5
11
:4
8
:11
12
:14
11
:7
13350
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
Ralf Blacha / Lars Jungbluth
0
:3
4
:11
10
:12
8
:11
13358
Knut Wolf / Rainer Schmädicke
Frank Lode / Hartmut Hoffmann
1
:3
4
:11
11
:5
4
:11
5
:11
13362
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
Frank Helbig / Max Kühn
3
:1
11
:3
10
:12
11
:6
13
:11
13373
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
Karsten Schulze / Harald Kruse
2
:3
11
:4
6
:11
8
:11
11
:8
12
:14
13382
Kay Schybek / Sylvia Dittrich
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
0
:3
7
:11
8
:11
9
:11
13387
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
Jessica Panter / Cathleen Klein
3
:1
11
:3
10
:12
11
:3
11
:6
13396
Ronny Lemke / Jörn Schneider
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
0
:3
5
:11
10
:12
9
:11
13398
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
Kai Hamacher / Martin Bronkow
3
:0
11
:4
11
:2
11
:5
13405
Alexander Schulz / Frank Thomas
Hartmut Hoffmann / Frank Lode
1
:3
11
:3
7
:11
5
:11
9
:11
© TT-Erkner.de