Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 9452
1. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
29:37
611:640
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
Sieger:
Grünheider SV II
Spieler 1
Wilfried Flauaus
Thorsten Keim
Spieler 2
Thomas Gebert
Peter Kodrack
Spieler 3
Jan Kleppe
Daniel Burdach
Spieler 4
Andreas Pufahl
Peter Hunold
Doppel 1
Jan Kleppe
/
Thomas Gebert
Thorsten Keim
/
Peter Kodrack
Doppel 2
Andreas Pufahl
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Daniel Burdach
/
Peter Hunold
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Jan Kleppe
/
Thomas Gebert
Thorsten Keim
/
Peter Kodrack
7
:11
5
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Andreas Pufahl
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Daniel Burdach
/
Peter Hunold
9
:11
11
:6
7
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Thomas Gebert
Thorsten Keim
8
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Jan Kleppe
Peter Kodrack
12
:10
9
:11
11
:9
4
:11
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Andreas Pufahl
Daniel Burdach
11
:9
11
:3
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
1:4
6
Wilfried Flauaus
Peter Hunold
8
:11
11
:13
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:5
7
Thomas Gebert
Peter Kodrack
11
:9
7
:11
14
:12
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:5
8
Jan Kleppe
Daniel Burdach
11
:7
8
:11
7
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Wilfried Flauaus
Thorsten Keim
7
:11
11
:9
8
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:7
10
Andreas Pufahl
Peter Hunold
11
:8
11
:4
6
:11
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
3:7
11
Jan Kleppe
Thorsten Keim
8
:11
8
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:8
12
Andreas Pufahl
Peter Kodrack
11
:4
11
:8
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
4:8
13
Wilfried Flauaus
Daniel Burdach
9
:11
5
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
5:8
14
Thomas Gebert
Peter Hunold
7
:11
16
:14
6
:11
11
:0
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Andreas Pufahl
Thorsten Keim
9
:11
11
:9
11
:9
9
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
6:9
16
Wilfried Flauaus
Peter Kodrack
11
:13
11
:6
11
:9
18
:16
3
:1
1:0
7:9
17
Thomas Gebert
Daniel Burdach
4
:11
11
:6
7
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de