Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
Grünheider SV I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
11.
Grünheider SV I
20
1
0
19
7653
: 9156
-1503
302
: 619
-317
54
: 191
-137
2
: 38
Spiele:
.
.
11759
27.08.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
4:10
verloren
11761
10.09.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
1:10
verloren
11765
17.09.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
5:10
verloren
11770
24.09.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
0:10
verloren
11776
08.10.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Grünheider SV I
10:0
verloren
11780
15.10.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
4:10
verloren
11787
05.11.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
0:10
verloren
11792
14.11.2018
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:0
verloren
11799
21.11.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV I
10:2
verloren
11800
26.11.2018
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
Grünheider SV I
1:10
gewonnen
11811
11.01.2019
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
Grünheider SV I
10:0
verloren
11816
15.01.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:3
verloren
11820
28.01.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:4
verloren
11828
14.02.2019
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:2
verloren
11831
18.03.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
3:10
verloren
11838
07.03.2019
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:3
verloren
11843
14.03.2019
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
Grünheider SV I
10:2
verloren
11845
25.03.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
2:10
verloren
11851
25.04.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
4:10
verloren
11855
06.05.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
5:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Axel Ziller
111
: 120
-9
7
: 6
1
0
: 0
2
: 2
2
: 2
0
Dirk Skrzypietz
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dieter Graßmann
272
: 294
-22
13
: 18
-5
0
: 0
3
: 5
3
: 5
-2
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
57
: 108
-51
1
: 9
-8
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Erwin Broese
106
: 160
-54
3
: 12
-9
0
: 2
0
: 2
0
: 4
-4
Frank Seehawer
951
: 978
-27
48
: 55
-7
10
: 6
1
: 10
11
: 16
-5
Andreas Fels
1581
: 1734
-153
72
: 110
-38
5
: 16
11
: 15
16
: 31
-15
Jörn Schneider
1393
: 1539
-146
66
: 95
-29
5
: 17
7
: 12
12
: 29
-17
Jost Merkel
636
: 951
-315
15
: 75
-60
1
: 14
0
: 11
1
: 25
-24
Sybille Sarnes
1215
: 1655
-440
29
: 129
-100
1
: 20
2
: 22
3
: 42
-39
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Jost Merkel / Frank Seehawer
182
: 182
0
11
: 8
3
3
: 0
0
: 1
3
: 1
2
Andreas Fels / Jörn Schneider
75
: 61
14
5
: 3
2
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Dieter Graßmann / Frank Seehawer
71
: 73
-2
3
: 4
-1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Erwin Broese / Jörn Schneider
45
: 47
-2
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Andreas Fels / Frank Seehawer
35
: 45
-10
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jörn Schneider / Sybille Sarnes
35
: 51
-16
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Dieter Graßmann
37
: 38
-1
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jost Merkel / Erwin Broese
38
: 46
-8
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jost Merkel / Axel Ziller
32
: 40
-8
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Frank Seehawer / Sybille Sarnes
53
: 76
-23
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Jost Merkel / Jörn Schneider
296
: 375
-79
10
: 26
-16
0
: 5
1
: 3
1
: 8
-7
Andreas Fels / Sybille Sarnes
432
: 583
-151
9
: 45
-36
0
: 7
0
: 8
0
: 15
-15
© TT-Erkner.de