Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
9.
SG Chemie Erkner IV
20
3
2
15
9237
: 10734
-1497
446
: 655
-209
112
: 181
-69
8
: 32
Spiele:
.
.
11756
04.09.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:5
verloren
11760
01.10.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:4
verloren
11769
21.09.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
3:10
verloren
11774
28.09.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
1:10
verloren
11778
11.10.2018
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:3
verloren
11784
17.10.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
9:9
gleichstand
11786
05.11.2018
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
7:10
gewonnen
11793
15.11.2018
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:6
verloren
11799
21.11.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV I
10:2
gewonnen
11809
14.12.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
4:10
verloren
11814
11.01.2019
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
4:10
verloren
11819
16.01.2019
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
3:10
verloren
11824
01.02.2019
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:8
verloren
11826
11.02.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:4
verloren
11834
01.03.2019
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
7:10
verloren
11837
11.04.2019
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:6
verloren
11844
15.03.2019
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
9:9
gleichstand
11849
27.03.2019
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
6:10
verloren
11851
25.04.2019
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
4:10
gewonnen
11861
22.05.2019
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:0
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Matthias Bergemann
2288
: 1870
418
159
: 65
94
22
: 8
29
: 0
51
: 8
43
Thomas Langer
77
: 116
-39
2
: 9
-7
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Tobias Meinicke
62
: 108
-46
1
: 9
-8
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Norman Degenkolb
48
: 100
-52
0
: 9
-9
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Ralf Tesch
369
: 452
-83
14
: 32
-18
2
: 7
1
: 3
3
: 10
-7
Stefan Fritzsche
2116
: 2307
-191
106
: 131
-25
13
: 18
12
: 16
25
: 34
-9
Andre´Trompa
589
: 751
-162
21
: 53
-32
0
: 7
3
: 10
3
: 17
-14
Anton Knippel
1076
: 1440
-364
35
: 102
-67
5
: 11
3
: 19
8
: 30
-22
Frank Teichmann
1205
: 1692
-487
35
: 128
-93
3
: 18
1
: 22
4
: 40
-36
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Stefan Fritzsche / Matthias Bergemann
284
: 236
48
18
: 7
11
3
: 0
3
: 1
6
: 1
5
Andre´Trompa / Stefan Fritzsche
213
: 186
27
13
: 8
5
2
: 0
2
: 1
4
: 1
3
Frank Teichmann / Andre´Trompa
36
: 22
14
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Fritzsche / Ralf Tesch
33
: 24
9
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ralf Tesch / Matthias Bergemann
52
: 49
3
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Frank Teichmann / Stefan Fritzsche
169
: 176
-7
10
: 9
1
1
: 2
1
: 0
2
: 2
0
Frank Teichmann / Matthias Bergemann
27
: 36
-9
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Thomas Langer / Stefan Fritzsche
22
: 33
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Frank Teichmann / Norman Degenkolb
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Anton Knippel / Matthias Bergemann
233
: 244
-11
11
: 14
-3
1
: 3
1
: 1
2
: 4
-2
Frank Teichmann / Anton Knippel
147
: 171
-24
6
: 11
-5
1
: 0
0
: 3
1
: 3
-2
Frank Teichmann / Ralf Tesch
72
: 92
-20
3
: 6
-3
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Anton Knippel / Norman Degenkolb
100
: 134
-34
3
: 9
-6
0
: 1
0
: 2
0
: 3
-3
© TT-Erkner.de