Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
SG Rauen 1951 III
22
8
2
12
11796
: 11820
-24
637
: 645
-8
165
: 173
-8
18
: 26
Spiele:
.
.
9325
05.09.2013
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
1:10
gewonnen
9327
09.09.2013
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde I
5:10
verloren
9333
16.09.2013
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
5:10
gewonnen
9341
25.09.2013
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
9:9
gleichstand
9345
21.10.2013
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:4
gewonnen
9352
05.11.2013
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
3:10
gewonnen
9357
11.11.2013
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
7:10
verloren
9366
20.11.2013
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
gewonnen
9371
27.11.2013
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:5
verloren
9376
09.12.2013
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Grünheider SV II
8:10
verloren
9383
18.12.2013
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:7
verloren
9387
13.01.2014
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
9:9
gleichstand
9396
22.01.2014
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:3
verloren
9399
10.02.2014
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
10:7
gewonnen
9405
17.02.2014
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
6:10
verloren
9416
27.02.2014
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
7:10
gewonnen
9417
10.03.2014
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
7:10
verloren
9424
18.03.2014
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde V
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:4
verloren
9429
24.03.2014
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
7:10
verloren
9436
31.03.2014
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
6:10
verloren
9446
08.05.2014
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:2
verloren
9448
12.05.2014
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:4
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Thomas Grähn
2484
: 2360
124
145
: 118
27
24
: 15
17
: 16
41
: 31
10
Heiko Petrick
551
: 498
53
33
: 23
10
5
: 2
4
: 3
9
: 5
4
Harald Kruse
2489
: 2391
98
138
: 127
11
19
: 14
17
: 20
36
: 34
2
Adrian Panzner
111
: 107
4
7
: 5
2
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Harald Zeine
60
: 108
-48
1
: 9
-8
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Mario Brüning
180
: 228
-48
7
: 15
-8
1
: 5
0
: 0
1
: 5
-4
Dietmar Kultus
1977
: 2064
-87
100
: 119
-19
8
: 16
16
: 16
24
: 32
-8
Rene Schaldach
2340
: 2520
-180
112
: 152
-40
16
: 17
11
: 26
27
: 43
-16
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dietmar Kultus / Harald Kruse
654
: 560
94
42
: 24
18
5
: 1
7
: 4
12
: 5
7
Dietmar Kultus / Mario Brüning
74
: 66
8
6
: 2
4
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Harald Kruse / Mario Brüning
33
: 11
22
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Thomas Grähn / Harald Kruse
33
: 17
16
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Heiko Petrick / Adrian Panzner
51
: 47
4
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Heiko Petrick / Harald Kruse
47
: 53
-6
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Harald Zeine / Thomas Grähn
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Thomas Grähn / Rene Schaldach
626
: 666
-40
32
: 37
-5
6
: 4
2
: 6
8
: 10
-2
Heiko Petrick / Rene Schaldach
67
: 91
-24
3
: 6
-3
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de