Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10244
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
26:38
601:610
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spieler 1
Ralf Eichler
Ralf Tesch
Spieler 2
Jens Günther
Andreas Richter
Spieler 3
Dieter Wasilewski
Frank Kriegel
(E)
Spieler 4
Peter Haack
Knut Eichstädt
Doppel 1
Ralf Eichler
/
Peter Haack
Knut Eichstädt
/
Andreas Richter
Doppel 2
Jens Günther
/
Dieter Wasilewski
Frank Kriegel
(E) /
Ralf Tesch
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Ralf Eichler
/
Peter Haack
Knut Eichstädt
/
Andreas Richter
12
:10
8
:11
11
:3
8
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Jens Günther
/
Dieter Wasilewski
Frank Kriegel (E)
/
Ralf Tesch
7
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Jens Günther
Ralf Tesch
6
:11
14
:16
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Dieter Wasilewski
Andreas Richter
9
:11
5
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Peter Haack
Frank Kriegel
(E)
8
:11
13
:11
15
:13
13
:15
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
2:3
6
Ralf Eichler
Knut Eichstädt
11
:3
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Jens Günther
Andreas Richter
4
:11
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Dieter Wasilewski
Frank Kriegel
(E)
11
:8
12
:14
4
:11
11
:7
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Ralf Eichler
Ralf Tesch
11
:4
11
:6
9
:11
9
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Peter Haack
Knut Eichstädt
11
:3
11
:1
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Dieter Wasilewski
Ralf Tesch
5
:11
4
:11
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Peter Haack
Andreas Richter
10
:12
11
:9
11
:9
8
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
5:7
13
Ralf Eichler
Frank Kriegel
(E)
11
:5
11
:5
3
:11
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
6:7
14
Jens Günther
Knut Eichstädt
11
:7
11
:13
11
:9
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Peter Haack
Ralf Tesch
9
:11
9
:11
11
:5
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Ralf Eichler
Andreas Richter
9
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Jens Günther
Frank Kriegel
(E)
5
:11
9
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de