Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 10248
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
38:33
658:614
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
SG Hangelsberg 47 IV
Spieler 1
Roland Schade
Joachim Baldermann
Spieler 2
Martin Kroschel
Helmut Kutzker
Spieler 3
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Tobias Ebel
Spieler 4
Rainer Schmädicke
Guido Schroeder
Doppel 1
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Helmut Kutzker
/
Tobias Ebel
Doppel 2
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Joachim Baldermann
/
Guido Schroeder
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Martin Kroschel
/
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Helmut Kutzker
/
Tobias Ebel
10
:12
11
:9
11
:5
9
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Joachim Baldermann
/
Guido Schroeder
11
:5
11
:3
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Martin Kroschel
Joachim Baldermann
8
:11
7
:11
14
:12
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Helmut Kutzker
9
:11
7
:11
11
:9
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Rainer Schmädicke
Tobias Ebel
11
:6
9
:11
11
:8
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
2:3
6
Roland Schade
Guido Schroeder
11
:7
11
:8
11
:13
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Martin Kroschel
Helmut Kutzker
11
:7
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Tobias Ebel
4
:11
11
:9
12
:10
7
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Roland Schade
Joachim Baldermann
7
:11
11
:5
9
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Rainer Schmädicke
Guido Schroeder
11
:6
11
:4
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Joachim Baldermann
5
:11
3
:11
13
:15
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Rainer Schmädicke
Helmut Kutzker
11
:4
11
:2
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
6:6
13
Roland Schade
Tobias Ebel
11
:9
5
:11
6
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Martin Kroschel
Guido Schroeder
11
:4
11
:3
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
7:7
15
Rainer Schmädicke
Joachim Baldermann
11
:6
6
:11
9
:11
11
:8
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
8:7
16
Roland Schade
Helmut Kutzker
4
:11
11
:7
11
:5
8
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
9:7
17
Martin Kroschel
Tobias Ebel
8
:11
7
:11
11
:7
11
:8
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:8
18
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Guido Schroeder
11
:6
8
:11
8
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de