Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spielbericht: 11662
Kreisliga Nord 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
37:25
584:563
Sieger:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spieler 1
Alexander Heinze
Felix Schindler
Spieler 2
Andreas Wiegand
Philipp Buttgereit
Spieler 3
Daniel Priebe
Marcel Gaertner
Spieler 4
Robert Radke
Maurice Gaertner
Doppel 1
Alexander Heinze
/
Robert Radke
Maurice Gaertner
/
Marcel Gaertner
Doppel 2
Daniel Priebe
/
Andreas Wiegand
Philipp Buttgereit
/
Felix Schindler
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Alexander Heinze
/
Robert Radke
Maurice Gaertner
/
Marcel Gaertner
8
:11
11
:9
7
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Daniel Priebe
/
Andreas Wiegand
Philipp Buttgereit
/
Felix Schindler
11
:9
11
:7
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Andreas Wiegand
Felix Schindler
5
:11
11
:8
5
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Daniel Priebe
Philipp Buttgereit
9
:11
12
:10
14
:12
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
2:2
5
Robert Radke
Marcel Gaertner
11
:5
11
:5
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Alexander Heinze
Maurice Gaertner
11
:9
7
:11
6
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Andreas Wiegand
Philipp Buttgereit
11
:6
11
:6
7
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
4:3
8
Daniel Priebe
Marcel Gaertner
8
:11
11
:8
12
:10
8
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
5:3
9
Alexander Heinze
Felix Schindler
11
:7
5
:11
11
:9
6
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
6:3
10
Robert Radke
Maurice Gaertner
7
:11
8
:11
11
:9
0
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Daniel Priebe
Felix Schindler
11
:3
12
:10
8
:11
9
:11
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Robert Radke
Philipp Buttgereit
12
:10
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
7:5
13
Alexander Heinze
Marcel Gaertner
11
:9
15
:13
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
Andreas Wiegand
Maurice Gaertner
3
:11
3
:11
11
:8
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:6
15
Robert Radke
Felix Schindler
11
:5
11
:9
8
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
9:6
16
Alexander Heinze
Philipp Buttgereit
11
:4
11
:4
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de