Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spielbericht: 11712
Kreisliga Nord 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
31:41
659:691
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner II
Spieler 1
Thomas Gärisch
Michael Kunert
Spieler 2
Matthias Gast
Philipp Buttgereit
Spieler 3
Uwe Mahlkow
Marcel Gaertner
Spieler 4
Olaf Göldner
Jörn Gade
(E)
Doppel 1
Thomas Gärisch
/
Matthias Gast
Jörn Gade
(E) /
Marcel Gaertner
Doppel 2
Bert Schönsee
/
Uwe Mahlkow
Philipp Buttgereit
/
Michael Kunert
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Thomas Gärisch
/
Matthias Gast
Jörn Gade (E)
/
Marcel Gaertner
11
:8
11
:13
13
:11
6
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Bert Schönsee
/
Uwe Mahlkow
Philipp Buttgereit
/
Michael Kunert
7
:11
8
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Matthias Gast
Michael Kunert
13
:15
11
:7
11
:3
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
2:1
4
Uwe Mahlkow
Philipp Buttgereit
6
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Olaf Göldner
Marcel Gaertner
13
:15
11
:8
11
:5
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Thomas Gärisch
Jörn Gade
(E)
11
:3
10
:12
11
:5
8
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
4:2
7
Matthias Gast
Philipp Buttgereit
2
:11
11
:6
11
:5
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
5:2
8
Uwe Mahlkow
Marcel Gaertner
10
:12
8
:11
11
:9
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
5:3
9
Thomas Gärisch
Michael Kunert
3
:11
11
:5
9
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Olaf Göldner
Jörn Gade
(E)
8
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
6:4
11
Uwe Mahlkow
Michael Kunert
11
:9
8
:11
9
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Olaf Göldner
Philipp Buttgereit
8
:11
5
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Thomas Gärisch
Marcel Gaertner
3
:11
9
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Matthias Gast
Jörn Gade
(E)
11
:6
7
:11
11
:8
7
:11
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
7:7
15
Olaf Göldner
Michael Kunert
9
:11
11
:4
13
:11
8
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Thomas Gärisch
Philipp Buttgereit
8
:11
11
:7
11
:5
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
8:8
17
Matthias Gast
Marcel Gaertner
11
:6
5
:11
12
:10
7
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Uwe Mahlkow
Jörn Gade
(E)
10
:12
9
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de