Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 9551
2. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
29:37
572:640
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Sieger:
Grünheider SV IV
Spieler 1
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
Frank Seehawer
Spieler 2
Sebastian Seidel
(E)
Max Blumentritt
Spieler 3
Thora Brandscheid
(E)
Jost Merkel
Spieler 4
Stefan Mathes
Frank Levit
Doppel 1
Rainer Schieritz
(E) /
Stefan Mathes
Max Blumentritt
/
Jost Merkel
Doppel 2
Sebastian Seidel
(E) /
Thora Brandscheid
(E)
Frank Levit
/
Frank Seehawer
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Rainer Schieritz (E)
/
Stefan Mathes
Max Blumentritt
/
Jost Merkel
11
:8
11
:8
8
:11
9
:11
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Sebastian Seidel (E)
/
Thora Brandscheid (E)
Frank Levit
/
Frank Seehawer
9
:11
11
:5
11
:6
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Sebastian Seidel
(E)
Frank Seehawer
7
:11
7
:11
2
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Thora Brandscheid
(E)
Max Blumentritt
4
:11
5
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Stefan Mathes
Jost Merkel
5
:11
11
:8
11
:6
6
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
2:3
6
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
Frank Levit
6
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:4
7
Sebastian Seidel
(E)
Max Blumentritt
7
:11
12
:10
8
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Thora Brandscheid
(E)
Jost Merkel
12
:10
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
3:5
9
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
Frank Seehawer
2
:11
11
:9
2
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Stefan Mathes
Frank Levit
11
:7
11
:2
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Thora Brandscheid
(E)
Frank Seehawer
4
:11
5
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Stefan Mathes
Max Blumentritt
12
:10
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
Jost Merkel
11
:13
10
:12
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Sebastian Seidel
(E)
Frank Levit
11
:7
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
6:8
15
Stefan Mathes
Frank Seehawer
6
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
Max Blumentritt
18
:16
11
:9
2
:11
8
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
7:9
17
Sebastian Seidel
(E)
Jost Merkel
7
:11
11
:4
7
:11
12
:10
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
8:9
18
Thora Brandscheid
(E)
Frank Levit
11
:6
3
:11
13
:15
13
:15
1
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de