Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Archiv:
3.kreisklasse 2022/2023
3.kreisklasse 2021/2022
3.kreisklasse 20202021
3.kreisklasse 2019/2020
3.kreisklasse2018/2019
3.kreisklasse2017/2018
3.kreisklasse2016/2017
3.kreisklasse2015/2016
3.kreisklasse2014/2015
3.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 12518
3. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
5:10
23:35
504:594
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
Sieger:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Tobias Ebel
Jinlin Zeng
Spieler 2
Frank Bohl
Manfred Herrmann
Spieler 3
Guido Schroeder
Martin Bronkow
Spieler 4
Maik Kratzer
Jonas Wambeck
Doppel 1
Gerd Vogel
/
Guido Schroeder
Jinlin Zeng
/
Manfred Herrmann
Doppel 2
Frank Helbig
/
Helmut Kutzker
Martin Bronkow
/
Jonas Wambeck
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Gerd Vogel
/
Guido Schroeder
Jinlin Zeng
/
Manfred Herrmann
9
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Frank Helbig
/
Helmut Kutzker
Martin Bronkow
/
Jonas Wambeck
11
:8
4
:11
6
:11
12
:14
1
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Frank Bohl
Jinlin Zeng
4
:11
2
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Guido Schroeder
Manfred Herrmann
8
:11
11
:9
7
:11
15
:13
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
1:3
5
Maik Kratzer
Martin Bronkow
8
:11
11
:9
10
:12
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Tobias Ebel
Jonas Wambeck
4
:11
11
:9
9
:11
12
:14
1
:3
0:1
1:5
7
Frank Bohl
Manfred Herrmann
6
:11
6
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:6
8
Guido Schroeder
Martin Bronkow
9
:11
11
:9
2
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
1:7
9
Tobias Ebel
Jinlin Zeng
15
:13
15
:13
7
:11
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
2:7
10
Maik Kratzer
Jonas Wambeck
11
:9
11
:9
3
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:7
11
Guido Schroeder
Jinlin Zeng
11
:2
11
:7
5
:11
15
:13
3
:1
1:0
4:7
12
Maik Kratzer
Manfred Herrmann
11
:9
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Tobias Ebel
Martin Bronkow
8
:11
11
:7
11
:7
10
:12
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Frank Bohl
Jonas Wambeck
7
:11
7
:11
2
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Maik Kratzer
Jinlin Zeng
6
:11
12
:10
6
:11
11
:8
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:10
© TT-Erkner.de