Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Doppel-Statistik: Ronny Saarow/Alexander Schmidt
1. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Spieler:
Ronny Saarow
Spieler:
Alexander Schmidt
Mannschaft:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
667
: 710
-43
31
: 40
-9
2
: 7
3
: 6
5
: 13
-8
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
11760
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Stefan Fritzsche / Andre´Trompa
1
:3
11
:9
7
:11
8
:11
10
:12
11765
Frank Seehawer / Jost Merkel
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:2
11
:9
4
:11
11
:9
12
:14
11
:7
11771
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Kersten Berlin / Thomas Eichhorn
1
:3
10
:12
12
:10
9
:11
9
:11
11783
Mandy Ksink / Guido Uecker
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:1
10
:12
11
:5
14
:12
11
:7
11785
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Mario Lück-Ziersch / Rene Hornig
3
:0
11
:8
16
:14
11
:9
11790
Michael Schüler / Markus Burghardt
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:2
10
:12
5
:11
11
:9
11
:6
11
:8
11796
Wilfried Flauaus / Thomas Gebert
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
0
:3
11
:13
9
:11
4
:11
11804
Dietmar Trenn / Thora Brandscheid
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:1
11
:8
11
:9
9
:11
11
:6
11806
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Andreas Mutschke / Harald Kruse
2
:3
11
:6
11
:2
4
:11
3
:11
4
:11
11819
Matthias Bergemann / Stefan Fritzsche
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
0
:3
14
:16
14
:16
9
:11
11820
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Dieter Graßmann / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
3
:1
5
:11
11
:8
11
:9
11
:9
11825
Daniel Burdach / Helmut Kraft
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:2
13
:11
11
:8
5
:11
10
:12
11
:7
11832
Frank Rüdinger / Burghard Holtz
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:0
11
:6
11
:8
11
:6
11835
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Guido Uecker / Mandy Ksink
1
:3
11
:9
6
:11
8
:11
9
:11
11842
Werner Püschel / Alfred Mewes
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:1
11
:5
11
:8
5
:11
11
:6
11846
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Markus Burghardt / Michael Schüler
2
:3
11
:5
11
:6
8
:11
4
:11
9
:11
11850
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Jan Kleppe / Steffen Nielitz
3
:0
11
:9
11
:8
11
:9
11856
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
Thora Brandscheid / Dietmar Trenn
0
:3
10
:12
10
:12
9
:11
© TT-Erkner.de