Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Doppel-Statistik: Olaf Plocke/Rene Puhlmann
Kreisliga Nord 2016/2017
Spieler:
Olaf Plocke
Spieler:
Rene Puhlmann
Mannschaft:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde I
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
712
: 451
261
56
: 10
46
8
: 2
10
: 0
18
: 2
16
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
10737
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Friedemann Schmidt / Karsten Mechler
3
:1
11
:7
9
:11
11
:5
12
:10
10744
Sven Sonnenburg / Rosi Strohmeyer
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
0
:3
8
:11
5
:11
8
:11
10750
Tobias Blodau / Bernd Blodau
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
3
:2
11
:9
11
:8
7
:11
7
:11
12
:10
10756
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Hardy Quiel / Stephan Schüler
3
:0
11
:3
16
:14
11
:7
10765
Robert Gatschke / Maurice Gaertner
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
0
:3
6
:11
7
:11
2
:11
10767
Robert Johann / Günter Rehwinkel
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
3
:0
11
:8
12
:10
11
:7
10774
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Guido Uecker / Ronny Gau
3
:1
8
:11
11
:5
12
:10
11
:5
10784
Robert Gatschke / Michael Kunert
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
0
:3
9
:11
6
:11
1
:11
10790
Ronald Müller / Ralf Tesch
Rene Puhlmann / Olaf Plocke
1
:3
11
:6
6
:11
5
:11
5
:11
10800
Robert Radke / Uwe Mahlkow
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
1
:3
11
:8
5
:11
9
:11
5
:11
10803
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
0
:3
6
:11
3
:11
3
:11
10812
Rene Puhlmann / Olaf Plocke
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
10816
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Tobias Blodau / Bernd Blodau
3
:0
11
:8
11
:5
11
:3
10821
Marco Lufter / Markus Burghardt
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
0
:3
7
:11
9
:11
12
:14
10827
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Felix Schindler / Patrick Thelen
3
:0
11
:8
11
:6
14
:12
10843
Andreas Westphal / Manuel Christoph
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
0
:3
8
:11
4
:11
7
:11
10845
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Michael Kunert / Philipp Buttgereit
3
:0
11
:5
11
:8
11
:6
10851
Rene Puhlmann / Olaf Plocke
Dirk Hoffmann / Ralf Tesch
3
:0
11
:4
11
:8
11
:4
10859
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Bernd Lange / Jürgen Neumann
3
:0
11
:9
11
:2
11
:8
10864
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
Uwe Mahlkow / Robert Radke
3
:0
11
:8
11
:2
11
:7
© TT-Erkner.de