Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Doppel-Statistik: Thomas Gärrisch/Lars Jungbluth
1. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Spieler:
Thomas Gärrisch
Spieler:
Lars Jungbluth
Mannschaft:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Thomas Gärrisch / Lars Jungbluth
560
: 546
14
25
: 35
-10
2
: 7
4
: 4
6
: 11
-5
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
9323
kampflos
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
0
:3
0
:11
0
:11
0
:11
9330
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Kersten Berlin / Tobias Ebel
3
:0
11
:7
11
:4
11
:4
9336
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Nico Bauermeister / Sven Sonnenburg
0
:3
8
:11
9
:11
10
:12
9343
Alfred Mewes / Werner Püschel
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
3
:0
11
:6
12
:10
11
:6
9348
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Ronald Müller / Bryan Laabs
1
:3
11
:8
6
:11
8
:11
7
:11
9362
Daniel Burdach / Sven Skrzypietz
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
3
:1
11
:4
11
:6
6
:11
21
:19
9372
Frank Rüdinger / Burghard Holtz
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
3
:0
14
:12
11
:9
11
:6
9379
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Joachim Pufahl / Mathias Umlauf
0
:3
9
:11
4
:11
6
:11
9382
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Thomas Fritsch / Mario Kalisch
1
:3
3
:11
8
:11
11
:7
7
:11
9389
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
9395
Christian Jaensch / Lisa Vogel
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
3
:2
11
:7
13
:11
10
:12
3
:11
12
:10
9402
Nico Bauermeister / Uwe Karras
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
3
:1
11
:6
12
:14
11
:3
11
:9
9408
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Rene Hornig / Bernd Storbeck
3
:1
7
:11
12
:10
12
:10
11
:9
9412
Michael Kunert / Jörn Gade
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
3
:0
11
:9
14
:12
11
:8
9420
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Anika Leder / Stephan Schüler
3
:0
11
:7
12
:10
11
:5
9439
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
Heike Thiem / Rosemarie Strohmeyer
1
:3
11
:5
8
:11
9
:11
8
:11
9443
Jan Kleppe / Thomas Gebert
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärrisch
1
:3
4
:11
11
:7
9
:11
10
:12
© TT-Erkner.de