Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Doppel-Statistik: Bert Schönsee/Alexander Heinze
1. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Spieler:
Bert Schönsee
Spieler:
Alexander Heinze
Mannschaft:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
708
: 613
95
48
: 22
26
7
: 3
8
: 1
15
: 4
11
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
9329
Jan Kleppe / Mathias Umlauf
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
0
:3
2
:11
9
:11
7
:11
9334
Rene Baer / Mario Eisermann
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
3
:2
4
:11
9
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:4
9341
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Rene Schaldach / Thomas Grähn
3
:0
11
:8
11
:5
11
:9
9347
Frank Rüdinger / Peter Haack
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
2
:3
5
:11
5
:11
11
:9
11
:7
9
:11
9354
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Thorsten Keim / Peter Kodrack
1
:3
12
:14
11
:8
8
:11
8
:11
9359
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Alfred Mewes / Werner Püschel
0
:3
9
:11
9
:11
4
:11
9367
Anika Leder / Stephan Schüler
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
1
:3
2
:11
11
:7
7
:11
10
:12
9370
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Stephan Hegenarth / Uwe Karras
3
:0
11
:6
11
:9
12
:10
9375
Martin Augustin / Christian Jaensch
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
0
:3
9
:11
9
:11
4
:11
9381
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Ronald Müller / Bryan Laabs
3
:0
12
:10
11
:9
11
:9
9389
Ingo Hylla / Robert Radke
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
2
:3
15
:13
12
:14
5
:11
11
:8
12
:14
9401
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Thomas Fritsch / Andreas Hoffmann
3
:2
4
:11
11
:9
8
:11
11
:3
13
:11
9405
Rene Schaldach / Thomas Grähn
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
0
:3
11
:13
9
:11
7
:11
9413
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Heike Thiem / Rosemarie Strohmeyer
3
:1
11
:9
9
:11
11
:8
11
:5
9427
Alfred Mewes / Werner Püschel
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
0
:3
7
:11
10
:12
6
:11
9431
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Markus Burghardt / Marco Lufter
3
:1
11
:8
2
:11
11
:7
11
:9
9438
Sven Sonnenburg / Ralf Müller
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
3
:0
11
:7
11
:8
11
:4
9442
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
Mathias Bergemann / Lisa Vogel
3
:1
11
:8
9
:11
11
:6
11
:7
9449
Bryan Laabs / Christian Gutzmer
Bert Schönsee / Alexander Heinze
0
:3
7
:11
7
:11
7
:11
© TT-Erkner.de