Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spieler-Statistik: Anika Leder
2. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Spieler:
Anika Leder
Mannschaft:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Anika Leder
1635
: 1715
-80
80
: 102
-22
10
: 17
9
: 10
19
: 27
-8
Spiel
Spieler
Spieler
Ergebnis
Sätze
11873
Anika Leder
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11873
Anika Leder
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11879
Peter Haack
Anika Leder
0
:3
7
:11
8
:11
9
:11
11879
Maik Frieske
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:3
11
:1
8
:11
11
:4
11879
Sascha Sarnow
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:7
11
:7
12
:10
11879
Andreas Richter
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:7
12
:10
13
:11
11881
Tobias Munzert
Anika Leder
3
:2
8
:11
11
:6
10
:12
11
:9
11
:8
11881
Stefan Mathes
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:5
6
:11
11
:5
11
:7
11881
Sven Misler
Anika Leder
1
:3
8
:11
8
:11
11
:6
7
:11
11889
Anika Leder
Ulrich Knappe
2
:3
3
:11
2
:11
12
:10
11
:9
9
:11
11889
Anika Leder
Andreas Czerny
3
:0
12
:10
11
:4
11
:6
11891
Adrian Panzner
Anika Leder
2
:3
12
:10
10
:12
8
:11
12
:10
9
:11
11891
Michael Schumacher
Anika Leder
3
:0
14
:12
11
:6
12
:10
11891
Dirk Hübner
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:9
11
:5
11
:9
11891
Jens Kubannek
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:2
11
:7
11
:5
11899
Anika Leder
Leon Sappeck
3
:2
5
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:8
11
:8
11899
Anika Leder
Harald Ralf Mauermann
0
:3
5
:11
9
:11
3
:11
11899
Anika Leder
Karsten Schulze
3
:2
11
:9
9
:11
9
:11
11
:8
11
:9
11899
Anika Leder
Bernd Roggatz
1
:3
4
:11
11
:5
9
:11
9
:11
11904
Anika Leder
Thomas Langer
0
:3
8
:11
5
:11
11
:13
11904
Anika Leder
Michael Wenglewski
3
:1
11
:9
9
:11
11
:8
11
:8
11904
Anika Leder
Ralf Tesch
3
:2
9
:11
11
:9
8
:11
11
:8
11
:6
11904
Anika Leder
Matthias Fischer
2
:3
11
:9
8
:11
5
:11
11
:9
9
:11
11908
Wolfgang Rauch
Anika Leder
3
:2
11
:8
6
:11
5
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11908
Bernd Ramsperger
Anika Leder
3
:0
12
:10
11
:4
11
:8
11908
Vladimir Darin
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:5
9
:11
11
:6
11
:8
11908
Andreas Forchheim
Anika Leder
3
:1
5
:11
11
:4
11
:9
11
:4
11913
Anika Leder
Frank Gille
3
:1
12
:10
7
:11
11
:5
11
:7
11913
Anika Leder
Tino Weidler
3
:1
11
:13
11
:7
11
:6
13
:11
11913
Anika Leder
Ping Lin
0
:3
2
:11
10
:12
7
:11
11913
Anika Leder
Ralf Blacha
2
:3
12
:10
14
:12
4
:11
7
:11
4
:11
11923
Anika Leder
Sascha Sarnow
2
:3
11
:6
7
:11
16
:14
3
:11
6
:11
11923
Anika Leder
Peter Haack
3
:1
11
:9
13
:11
11
:13
11
:7
11923
Anika Leder
Aileen von Collrepp
3
:0
11
:5
11
:5
11
:3
11932
Eberhard Heinrich
Anika Leder
2
:3
11
:9
11
:8
8
:11
4
:11
4
:11
11932
Sylvia Dittrich
Anika Leder
0
:3
3
:11
5
:11
3
:11
11932
Manfred Huhnke
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:9
11
:4
11
:3
11939
Anika Leder
Dirk Hübner
3
:2
11
:6
11
:9
3
:11
10
:12
11
:6
11939
Anika Leder
Michael Schumacher
1
:3
5
:11
11
:13
11
:1
9
:11
11939
Anika Leder
Jens Kubannek
3
:2
12
:10
6
:11
14
:16
11
:8
11
:5
11944
Bernd Roggatz
Anika Leder
3
:2
11
:8
11
:9
10
:12
9
:11
13
:11
11944
Karsten Schulze
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:7
9
:11
11
:7
11
:8
11944
Leon Sappeck
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:5
11
:3
11
:7
11944
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Anika Leder
2
:3
8
:11
11
:5
11
:9
12
:14
5
:11
11954
Anika Leder
Dirk Radoschowski
2
:3
12
:14
10
:12
12
:10
11
:7
7
:11
11954
Anika Leder
Andreas Forchheim
0
:3
8
:11
4
:11
10
:12
© TT-Erkner.de