Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spieler-Statistik: Max Blumentritt
3. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Spieler:
Max Blumentritt
Mannschaft:
Grünheider SV III
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Max Blumentritt
1316
: 1043
273
83
: 51
32
12
: 9
11
: 5
23
: 14
9
Spiel
Spieler
Spieler
Ergebnis
Sätze
11115
Reinhardt Hanner
Max Blumentritt
1
:3
11
:7
7
:11
8
:11
8
:11
11115
Sven Misler
Max Blumentritt
3
:0
11
:5
11
:8
11
:6
11116
Max Blumentritt
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11116
Max Blumentritt
Carsten Spiegel
2
:3
11
:9
7
:11
8
:11
11
:4
6
:11
11125
Max Blumentritt
Eyck Schibilski
3
:1
5
:11
11
:6
11
:7
11
:5
11125
Max Blumentritt
Achim Baldermann
1
:3
8
:11
11
:7
9
:11
3
:11
11128
Maik Kratzer
Max Blumentritt
3
:1
11
:9
6
:11
11
:7
11
:7
11128
Frank Helbig
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
6
:11
6
:11
4
:11
11134
Max Blumentritt
Roland Schade
0
:3
3
:11
10
:12
10
:12
11134
Max Blumentritt
Martin Kroschel
3
:0
11
:5
11
:9
11
:4
11134
Max Blumentritt
Rainer Schmädicke
0
:3
9
:11
6
:11
9
:11
11134
Max Blumentritt
Norbert Peters
3
:0
11
:4
11
:5
11
:5
11137
Tino Schwarzer
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
2
:11
7
:11
3
:11
11137
Anton Knippel
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
6
:11
4
:11
9
:11
11145
Max Blumentritt
Thomas Illmer
3
:0
11
:2
11
:4
11
:3
11145
Max Blumentritt
Leon Sappeck
3
:2
12
:10
9
:11
12
:10
9
:11
11
:4
11145
Max Blumentritt
Eberhard Kupfer
3
:0
11
:6
11
:7
11
:5
11149
Bernd Ramsperger
Max Blumentritt
3
:1
15
:13
11
:7
2
:11
11
:9
11152
Thomas Eichhorn
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
9
:11
11
:13
9
:11
11152
Martin Augustin
Max Blumentritt
3
:1
7
:11
11
:4
11
:7
11
:9
11152
Helmut Kraft
Max Blumentritt
3
:1
5
:11
11
:9
11
:7
11
:3
11160
Max Blumentritt
Tim Fuhrmann
3
:2
11
:4
11
:8
8
:11
10
:12
12
:10
11160
Max Blumentritt
Reinhardt Hanner
3
:0
11
:9
11
:7
11
:9
11161
Carsten Spiegel
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
3
:11
8
:11
7
:11
11161
Mathias Mitschker
Max Blumentritt
3
:1
8
:11
11
:7
11
:7
11
:8
11161
Ronald Bley
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
6
:11
3
:11
8
:11
11170
Achim Baldermann
Max Blumentritt
3
:0
14
:12
11
:5
11
:8
11170
Annette Zickerick
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
4
:11
3
:11
3
:11
11173
Max Blumentritt
Helmut Kutzker
3
:0
11
:6
11
:6
11
:6
11173
Max Blumentritt
Tobias Ebel
2
:3
5
:11
11
:4
9
:11
11
:3
9
:11
11182
Max Blumentritt
Anton Knippel
2
:3
11
:2
11
:4
7
:11
9
:11
10
:12
11182
Max Blumentritt
Tino Schwarzer
3
:0
11
:2
12
:10
11
:1
11182
Max Blumentritt
Burkhard Figul
3
:0
11
:3
12
:10
11
:1
11190
Eberhard Kupfer
Max Blumentritt
1
:3
12
:10
5
:11
6
:11
5
:11
11190
Leon Sappeck
Max Blumentritt
3
:2
12
:10
5
:11
11
:4
9
:11
11
:9
11190
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Max Blumentritt
0
:3
3
:11
5
:11
6
:11
11197
Max Blumentritt
Helmut Kraft
3
:2
6
:11
10
:12
16
:14
11
:3
11
:9
© TT-Erkner.de