Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11466
2. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
36:26
582:563
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spieler 1
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Stefan Fritzsche
Spieler 2
Leon Sappeck
(E)
Matthias Bergemann
Spieler 3
Karsten Schulze
Frank Teichmann
Spieler 4
Bernd Roggatz
Anton Knippel
Doppel 1
Leon Sappeck
(E) /
Karsten Schulze
Stefan Fritzsche
/
Frank Teichmann
Doppel 2
Harald Ralf Mauermann
/
Bernd Roggatz
Matthias Bergemann
/
Anton Knippel
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Leon Sappeck (E)
/
Karsten Schulze
Stefan Fritzsche
/
Frank Teichmann
14
:12
11
:6
9
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Harald Ralf Mauermann
/
Bernd Roggatz
Matthias Bergemann
/
Anton Knippel
11
:7
11
:6
4
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Leon Sappeck
(E)
Stefan Fritzsche
4
:11
4
:11
11
:7
14
:12
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
3:0
4
Karsten Schulze
Matthias Bergemann
10
:12
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:1
5
Bernd Roggatz
Frank Teichmann
5
:11
5
:11
11
:8
13
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:2
6
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Anton Knippel
11
:4
11
:8
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Leon Sappeck
(E)
Matthias Bergemann
8
:11
11
:8
12
:10
6
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Karsten Schulze
Frank Teichmann
11
:5
11
:9
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Stefan Fritzsche
11
:8
11
:5
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:3
10
Bernd Roggatz
Anton Knippel
10
:12
3
:11
11
:13
0
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Karsten Schulze
Stefan Fritzsche
11
:7
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:4
12
Bernd Roggatz
Matthias Bergemann
6
:11
11
:8
6
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:5
13
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Frank Teichmann
11
:9
11
:9
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
Leon Sappeck
(E)
Anton Knippel
11
:5
11
:9
8
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
9:5
15
Bernd Roggatz
Stefan Fritzsche
8
:11
11
:8
5
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Matthias Bergemann
7
:11
8
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Leon Sappeck
(E)
Frank Teichmann
12
:10
11
:4
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de