Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
Grünheider SV II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
5.
Grünheider SV II
3
2
0
1
1518
: 1480
38
83
: 82
1
25
: 22
3
4
: 2
Spiele:
.
.
820
24.09.2020
Grünheider SV II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:8
gewonnen
824
07.10.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:5
verloren
832
29.10.2020
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:4
gewonnen
833
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
844
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
-:-
850
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
856
Grünheider SV II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
-:-
861
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
866
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
872
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
880
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
-:-
882
Grünheider SV I
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
892
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
898
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
904
Grünheider SV II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
-:-
906
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
916
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
-:-
918
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
928
Grünheider SV II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
-:-
933
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
938
Grünheider SV II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
-:-
944
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV II
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dieter Graßmann
230
: 154
76
18
: 3
15
6
: 0
0
: 0
6
: 0
6
Axel Ziller
157
: 126
31
12
: 3
9
4
: 0
0
: 0
4
: 0
4
Uwe Kubsch
109
: 91
18
6
: 5
1
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Gerhard Ulrich
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Reinhard Große
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Martin Loyda
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Rolf Röschke
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Stephan Roth
343
: 338
5
18
: 22
-4
5
: 6
0
: 0
5
: 6
-1
Erwin Broese
327
: 367
-40
14
: 23
-9
3
: 7
0
: 0
3
: 7
-4
Uwe Steinbrink
161
: 224
-63
3
: 18
-15
1
: 6
0
: 0
1
: 6
-5
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Erwin Broese / Dieter Graßmann
95
: 88
7
6
: 4
2
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Axel Ziller / Stephan Roth
44
: 38
6
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Uwe Steinbrink / Stephan Roth
52
: 54
-2
3
: 3
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
© TT-Erkner.de