Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
3
3
0
0
1441
: 1196
245
98
: 49
49
30
: 11
19
6
: 0
Spiele:
.
.
816
29.09.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
4:10
gewonnen
824
07.10.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:5
gewonnen
827
27.10.2020
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
2:10
gewonnen
836
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
-:-
841
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
848
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
-:-
851
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
860
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
-:-
863
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
874
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
-:-
876
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
-:-
884
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
892
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
896
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
-:-
903
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
908
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
-:-
911
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
921
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
-:-
927
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
934
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV I
-:-
939
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
941
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Forchheim
334
: 216
118
28
: 3
25
9
: 1
0
: 0
9
: 1
8
Dirk Radoschowski
233
: 152
81
18
: 4
14
6
: 0
0
: 0
6
: 0
6
Bernd Ramsperger
151
: 121
30
10
: 6
4
3
: 2
0
: 0
3
: 2
1
Jürgen Gühmann
103
: 92
11
6
: 4
2
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Vladimir Darin
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dieter Wasielewski
87
: 116
-29
4
: 8
-4
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Wolfgang Rauch
287
: 310
-23
14
: 19
-5
3
: 5
0
: 0
3
: 5
-2
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Forchheim / Wolfgang Rauch
124
: 98
26
9
: 3
6
3
: 0
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
Dirk Radoschowski / Bernd Ramsperger
67
: 41
26
6
: 0
6
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Jürgen Gühmann / Dieter Wasielewski
55
: 50
5
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
© TT-Erkner.de