Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Doppel-Statistik: Helmut Kraft/Mathias Kunow
1. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Spieler:
Helmut Kraft
Spieler:
Mathias Kunow
Mannschaft:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Helmut Kraft / Mathias Kunow
731
: 735
-4
38
: 38
0
4
: 5
5
: 4
9
: 9
0
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
11334
Thomas Gebert / Jan Kleppe
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
3
:1
11
:9
7
:11
12
:10
11
:5
11338
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Harald Kruse / Heiko Petrick
3
:2
11
:7
8
:11
11
:5
8
:11
11
:9
11355
Frank Lode / Manfred Schneider
Helmut Kraft / Mathias Kunow
2
:3
11
:6
11
:7
8
:11
9
:11
9
:11
11358
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Sascha Sarnow / Andreas Richter
3
:0
11
:9
11
:8
16
:14
11364
Nico Bauermeister / Uwe Karras
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
3
:1
11
:6
11
:9
11
:13
11
:4
11372
Alfred Mewes / Werner Püschel
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
3
:2
11
:8
14
:12
10
:12
6
:11
11
:8
11373
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Dietmar Trenn / Thora Brandscheid
0
:3
8
:11
9
:11
6
:11
11378
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Friedel Bolle / Carsten Stenz
3
:1
11
:9
9
:11
11
:8
14
:12
11384
Rosi Strohmeyer / Heike Thiem
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
3
:0
11
:7
11
:6
11
:7
11388
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Thomas Gebert / Jan Kleppe
1
:3
11
:6
8
:11
9
:11
5
:11
11396
Ronald Müller / Adrian Panzner
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
1
:3
11
:9
12
:14
9
:11
9
:11
11403
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Ronny Saarow / Alexander Schmidt
3
:1
7
:11
11
:7
11
:7
11
:6
11408
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Andre Gollmer / Frank Lode
3
:0
11
:7
12
:10
11
:8
11415
Peter Haack / Ullrich Sierpinski
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
3
:2
5
:11
11
:9
11
:7
7
:11
11
:8
11418
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Sven Sonnenburg / Stefan Hegenbarth
2
:3
11
:09
14
:16
9
:11
11
:3
7
:11
11423
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Mario Lück-Ziersch / Rene Hornig
3
:2
7
:11
11
:4
8
:11
11
:6
12
:10
11432
Dietmar Trenn / Thora Brandscheid
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
2
:3
8
:11
7
:11
11
:6
12
:10
7
:11
11438
Mathias Kunow / Helmut Kraft
Rosi Strohmeyer / Heike Thiem
2
:3
11
:9
8
:11
11
:9
4
:11
10
:12
© TT-Erkner.de