Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Archiv:
1.kreisklasse 2022/2023
1.kreisklasse 2021/2022
1.kreisklasse 2020/2021
1.kreisklasse 2019/2020
1.kreisklasse2018/2019
1.kreisklasse2017/2018
1.kreisklasse2016/2017
1.kreisklasse2015/2016
1.kreisklasse2014/2015
1.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 10456
1. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
28:38
592:640
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
Sieger:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Spieler 1
Manuel Christoph
Alexander Heinze
Spieler 2
Sven Schneider
Thomas Gärisch
(E)
Spieler 3
Mandy Ksink
Bert Schönsee
Spieler 4
Guido Uecker
Tino Weidler
Doppel 1
Manuel Christoph
/
Sven Schneider
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
Doppel 2
Guido Uecker
/
Mandy Ksink
Thomas Gärisch
(E) /
Tino Weidler
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Manuel Christoph
/
Sven Schneider
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
5
:11
7
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Guido Uecker
/
Mandy Ksink
Thomas Gärisch (E)
/
Tino Weidler
11
:6
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Sven Schneider
Alexander Heinze
2
:11
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Mandy Ksink
Thomas Gärisch
(E)
4
:11
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Guido Uecker
Bert Schönsee
8
:11
12
:10
10
:12
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Manuel Christoph
Tino Weidler
11
:6
5
:11
11
:5
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
2:4
7
Sven Schneider
Thomas Gärisch
(E)
10
:12
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Mandy Ksink
Bert Schönsee
10
:12
6
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Manuel Christoph
Alexander Heinze
8
:11
5
:11
11
:8
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:7
10
Guido Uecker
Tino Weidler
11
:9
10
:12
11
:5
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:7
11
Mandy Ksink
Alexander Heinze
5
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:8
12
Guido Uecker
Thomas Gärisch
(E)
11
:4
11
:9
10
:12
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
4:8
13
Manuel Christoph
Bert Schönsee
13
:11
7
:11
12
:10
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
5:8
14
Sven Schneider
Tino Weidler
11
:7
13
:11
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:8
15
Guido Uecker
Alexander Heinze
11
:3
9
:11
11
:5
9
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
7:8
16
Manuel Christoph
Thomas Gärisch
(E)
7
:11
12
:10
11
:9
8
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
8:8
17
Sven Schneider
Bert Schönsee
7
:11
8
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Mandy Ksink
Tino Weidler
12
:10
9
:11
14
:12
8
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de