Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Archiv:
1.kreisklasse 2022/2023
1.kreisklasse 2021/2022
1.kreisklasse 2020/2021
1.kreisklasse 2019/2020
1.kreisklasse2018/2019
1.kreisklasse2017/2018
1.kreisklasse2016/2017
1.kreisklasse2015/2016
1.kreisklasse2014/2015
1.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 10478
1. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
37:32
644:606
JSV Alt-Golm II
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Spieler 1
Reiner Netzker
Alexander Heinze
Spieler 2
Carsten Stenz
Bert Schönsee
Spieler 3
Rene Hornig
Dirk Kemmesies
Spieler 4
Friedel Bolle
Tino Weidler
Doppel 1
Friedel Bolle
/
Reiner Netzker
Dirk Kemmesies
/
Tino Weidler
Doppel 2
Carsten Stenz
/
Rene Hornig
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Friedel Bolle
/
Reiner Netzker
Dirk Kemmesies
/
Tino Weidler
11
:7
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Carsten Stenz
/
Rene Hornig
Alexander Heinze
/
Bert Schönsee
12
:10
11
:7
6
:11
4
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Carsten Stenz
Alexander Heinze
6
:11
7
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Rene Hornig
Bert Schönsee
11
:8
9
:11
8
:11
11
:7
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
2:2
5
Friedel Bolle
Dirk Kemmesies
11
:4
11
:9
13
:11
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Reiner Netzker
Tino Weidler
9
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Carsten Stenz
Bert Schönsee
11
:8
11
:3
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Rene Hornig
Dirk Kemmesies
11
:8
10
:12
6
:11
11
:6
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Reiner Netzker
Alexander Heinze
7
:11
12
:14
11
:4
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Friedel Bolle
Tino Weidler
11
:6
11
:3
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Rene Hornig
Alexander Heinze
6
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Friedel Bolle
Bert Schönsee
9
:11
11
:5
9
:11
11
:7
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
6:6
13
Reiner Netzker
Dirk Kemmesies
11
:8
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
7:6
14
Carsten Stenz
Tino Weidler
11
:5
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Friedel Bolle
Alexander Heinze
10
:12
11
:4
11
:6
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
9:6
16
Reiner Netzker
Bert Schönsee
4
:11
11
:7
4
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Carsten Stenz
Dirk Kemmesies
11
:7
8
:11
5
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:8
18
Rene Hornig
Tino Weidler
12
:10
10
:12
10
:12
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de